Edit
Edit

Dhule To Panvel Bus

Book Dhule to Panvel bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Dhule to Panvel bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Dhule to Panvel bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnPanvel to Dhule busonline.
Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   124 Reviews

primoLogo

23:03

Shrinath Travels - Zansi Rani Chowk

7h 30m

2 rest stop

06:33 13th Feb

Panvel

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature98 users rated 5 star

Shree Swaminarayan Tours

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   6 Reviews

22:10

Dhule- Ram Travels ,Opp.Kamlabai Girls High School

7h 50m

06:00 13th Feb

Vashi - Plaza Signal Below Bridge

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 1450

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Laxman Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   35 Reviews

21:00

Kalika mata mandir

8h 40m

05:40 13th Feb

Kharghar

₹849

₹899

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 899

₹ 849

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Vineet tours and travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   42 Reviews

21:30

Kailka mata mandir near panjra river

7h 35m

05:05 13th Feb

Kalyan bypass

₹950

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Shree Swami Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:30

Shrinath Travels Jhansi Rani Chowk

9h 35m

07:05 13th Feb

Panvel Near Orion Mall

₹1950

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

₹ 1950

  • featureLive Tracking

Varuna Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   19 Reviews

21:00

Kalika Mata Mandir(kunal travels)

7h 44m

04:44 13th Feb

Bhabha

₹807

₹849

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 849

₹ 807

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Shri sairam travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   10 Reviews

22:30

Shri Sairam Travels Zashi Rani Chowk

8h 45m

1 rest stop

07:15 13th Feb

New panvel below bridge

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

New Uncle Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   46 Reviews

21:15

Kalika mata mandir

8h 5m

1 rest stop

05:20 13th Feb

Kalyan bypass

₹900

₹950

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 950

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Navkar travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   66 Reviews

21:05

Audamber travels

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:05 13th Feb

Dombivali

₹999

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Sai Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   42 Reviews

21:30

Raj travel shitla mata mandir

8h 7m

1 rest stop

05:37 13th Feb

Kalyan bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Dhule to Panvel Bus

Distance275 km
Bus Depart FromDhule
Bus Arrives InPanvel
Earliest Bus21:00
Last Bus23:03
Avg Travelling Time7h 44m
No of A/C Buses16
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses16
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsLaxman Tours and Travels, Navkar travels, New Uncle Travels, Ram Tours And Travels, Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels

Book a Dhule to Panvel Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now book your Dhule to Panvel bus easily with a simplified GoIbibo booking portal. Choose to customize your booking as per your type of bus and facilities available. You can make your booking either through the GoIbibo official website or app as per convenience and commerce your trip suitably.

Cover your Dhule to Panvel trip now on your choice of bus from available options like sleeper, seater, semi-sleeper, AC, non-AC, Volvo buses and more. Choose a bus to Panvel from Dhule as per your timing and make quick booking.

Dhule to Panvel Time and Duration

Covering a distance of 275, the Dhule to Panvel journey takes around 7h 44m to complete. The total time taken can vary based on the route chosen, the operator you are traveling with and the total number of stoppages on the route. Travelers have an option to choose between private and state owned buses to book their tickets with.

Dhule to Panvel Bus Ticket Price

The Dhule to Panvel bus ticket prices are decently set to keep travel between the two cities affordable. The fare payable for these buses vary with the type of bus selected and the available amenities. You can book bus tickets between Dhule and Panvel with the lowest bus fare starting from 849. Moreover, the first bus is available for 899 and the last bus’ fare is 1429.

Dhule to Panvel Bus Time

With buses running between Dhule and Panvel frequently throughout the day, finding a suitable time for bus booking should not be a problem for you. The first bus for the day can be booked at 21:00 and you can book the last bus any day by up to 23:03.

Booking Dhule to Panvel Bus with GoIbibo

Booking your preferred bus service between Dhule and Panvel is simplified with the help of the easy online portal that comes with convenient navigation. Passengers can book their buses as per their customization requirements. Go through user ratings and reviews from precious passengers before finalizing your bus service. For any queries regarding your trip, reach out to GoIbibo’s 24x7 customer care service.

FAQ - Dhule to Panvel Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Dhule to Panvel on the daily basis?

A. 16 buses are running between Dhule to Panvel. Out of which 16 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Dhule to Panvel bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Dhule to Panvel bus route leaves at 21:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 899.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Panvel from Dhule?

A. he last bus for Dhule to Panvel route leaves at 23:03. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1429.

Q. What are the boarding points for Dhule to Panvel Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Dhule are Shrinath Travels - Zansi Rani Chowk, Zansi Rani Chowk, Dassera Maidan, Near Motha Hanuman, Hotel Residency Park.

Q. What are the dropping points in Panvel for the Dhule Panvel bus route?

A. Dropping points in Panvel for this route are Panvel, Bhiwandi Bypass Road,Opp Vatika Hotel, Kalyan - Sahajanand Chowk,Near Raymond Showroom, Dombivali - Gharda Circle, Vashi - Plaza Signal Below Bridge .

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Dhule to Panvel bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 12 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Dhule to Panvel route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Dhule to Panvel route is Rs 849 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Dhule to Panvel route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Dhule to Panvel route is Rs 2000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Dhule to Panvel?

A. Approximately it will take 7h 44m to reach Dhule to Panvel by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Dhule to Panvel route?

A. From Dhule to Panvel,the fastest bus for this route is Ram Tours And Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Dhule to Panvel route?

A. While travelling from Dhule to Panvel ,Varuna Travels provide the cheapest fare.