FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Chintamani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

20:30

Chintamani travels manora chowk (digras)

10h 0m
1 rest stop

19th Jan

06:30

Bus stand

1000

3 window seats

Total 4 seats left

Vidarbha Express Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

16:45

Shivaji chowk digras-vidarbha express travels

11h 40m
1 rest stop

19th Jan

04:25

Bus stand

1600

7 window seats

Total 10 seats left

Chintamani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

17:30

Chintamani travels manora chowk (digras)

9h 45m
1 rest stop

19th Jan

03:15

Bus stand

1000

4 window seats

Total 7 seats left

Chintamani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

16:30

Chintamani travels shivaji chowk

11h 30m
1 rest stop

19th Jan

04:00

Bus stand

1800

14 window seats

Total 20 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Digras

Boarding points in Digras

  • Chintamani travels manora chowk (digras)
  • Singad,jai ambe travels
  • Shivaji chowk digras-vidarbha express travels
  • Chintamani travels shivaji chowk

Dropping points in Ahmadnagar

  • Bus stand

Digras to Ahmednagar Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Digras to Ahmednagar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Digras (yavatmal) to Ahmednagar on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Digras (yavatmal) to Ahmednagar. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Digras (yavatmal) to Ahmednagar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Digras (yavatmal) to Ahmednagar bus route leaves at 16:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1800.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ahmednagar from Digras (yavatmal)?

    A

    he last bus for Digras (yavatmal) to Ahmednagar route leaves at 20:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Digras (yavatmal) to Ahmednagar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Digras (yavatmal) are Chintamani travels manora chowk (digras), Singad,jai ambe travels, Shivaji chowk digras-vidarbha express travels, Chintamani travels shivaji chowk

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ahmednagar for the Digras (yavatmal) Ahmednagar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ahmednagar for this route are Bus stand.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Digras (yavatmal) to Ahmednagar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Digras (yavatmal) to Ahmednagar bus route are Chintamani Travels, Vidarbha Express Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved