Diu to Somnath Buses

Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Diu to Somnath Buses
Diu to Somnath Bus Schedule

Popular Buses from Diu to Somnath

Currently no buses available on this route

  • Depart
    Duration
  • arrive
    operator
  • 16:00
    Diu
    2h-30m
  • 18:30
    Somnath
    Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • 18:00
    Diu
    2h-30m
  • 20:30
    Somnath
    Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 18:00
    Diu
    2h-30m
  • 20:30
    Somnath
    Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • 19:00
    Diu
    3h-0m
  • 22:00
    Somnath
    Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 14:30
    Diu
    3h-0m
  • 17:30
    Somnath
    Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • 17:30
    Diu
    2h-30m
  • 20:00
    Somnath
    Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 05:00
    Diu
    3h-0m
  • 08:00
    Somnath
    EXPRESS
  • 13:30
    Diu
    3h-0m
  • 16:30
    Somnath
    NON A/C Seater (2+2)
  • 13:15
    Diu
    2h-0m
  • 15:15
    Somnath
    EXPRESS
  • 07:10
    Diu
    2h-15m
  • 09:25
    Somnath
    EXPRESS

FAQ about Buses from Diu to Somnath


Diu to Somnath Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Diu Somnath Bus Schedule & Info

About Diu to Somnath
  • Distance 61 kms
  • Duration 1h-50m
  • Operators 4
  • Frequency S M T W T F S

Hotels in Somnath

View All Hotels in Somnath

Popular attractions in Somnath

  • Junagadh Gate

    The gate is the main entry point to the holy city. This is supposedly built many centuries back by and has a hint of......

View Somnath Travel Guide
© 2019 ibibogroup All rights reserved