Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Kalyan to Shirdi Dolphin Travel House Bus Tickets Booking

Showing44 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   7 Reviews

22:30

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

5h 45m

04:15 17th Jun

Bus Stand

₹610

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travel House (19)

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5   11 Reviews

23:30

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

5h 45m

05:15 17th Jun

Bus Stand

₹510

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 510

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travel House (36)

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5   16 Reviews

23:30

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

5h 1m

04:31 17th Jun

Bus Stand

₹460

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 460

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travel House (11)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.7/5   4 Reviews

23:30

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

7h 30m

07:00 17th Jun

Bus Stand

₹360

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 360

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5   7 Reviews

23:58

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

6h 2m

06:00 17th Jun

Bus Stand

₹710

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travel House (25)

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

23:30

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

6h 0m

05:30 17th Jun

Sai Plaza

₹710

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travel House (14)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

23:59

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

7h 1m

07:00 17th Jun

Bus Stand

₹610

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travel House (42)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.4/5   5 Reviews

23:59

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

5h 31m

05:30 17th Jun

Bus Stand

₹360

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 360

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travels House (16)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

00:33

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

5h 57m

06:30 17th Jun

Bus Stand

₹710

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 710

Dolphin Travel House (10)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

1.5/5   11 Reviews

22:45

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

5h 45m

04:30 17th Jun

Bus Stand

₹360

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 360

  • featureLive Tracking

Kalyan to Shirdi Other Buses

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

23:59

Bhiwandi by pass opp vatika hotel

5h 31m

05:30 17th Jun

Neeta International Hotel

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   8 Reviews

09:10

Bhiwandi by pass opp vatika hotel

5h 35m

14:45 17th Jun

Neeta International Hotel

₹552

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 552

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

01:00

Bhiwandi by pass opp vatika hotel

4h 45m

05:45 17th Jun

Neeta International Hotel

₹600

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Sukirti Travel World

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   6 Reviews

21:00

Tisgaon Naka

7h 0m

04:00 17th Jun

Shirdi

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Intercity Swaminarayan Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.9/5

23:45

Bhiwandi By Pass

6h 15m

06:00 17th Jun

Sai Plaza

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Global Travels Black Horse

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:00

Kalyan bhiwandi bypass

4h 8m

00:08 17th Jun

Sai Baba Temple

₹1650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1650

  • featureLive Tracking

Sai Holidays Mumbai

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

00:00

Kalyan bypass

4h 20m

04:20 17th Jun

Holiday Inn Park

₹550

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 550

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

TIRUPATI TRAVELS

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.8/5

22:30

Kalyan bhiwandi bypass

5h 50m

04:20 17th Jun

Hotel Holiday Park

₹332

₹350

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

49 seats left

₹ 350

₹ 332

goDeal applied

MK Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.4/5   6 Reviews

23:30

Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass

4h 30m

04:00 17th Jun

Sai Baba Temple

₹350

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Dadar Travels Mumbai

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

00:24

Kalyan - bypass

6h 0m

06:24 17th Jun

Nagar Panchayat

₹650

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Dolphin Travel House Buses from Kalyan to Shirdi

Q. By when Dolphin Travel House first bus leave from Kalyan?

A. First bus of Dolphin Travel House leaves from Kalyan at around 00:33. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kalyan to Shirdi by Dolphin Travel House currently?

A. There are around 10 buses currently getting operated by Dolphin Travel House between Kalyan to Shirdi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kalyan to Shirdi bus specially by Dolphin Travel House?

A. Kalyan to Shirdi fare for Dolphin Travel House is around Rs. 315 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kalyan to Shirdi by Dolphin Travel House?

A. Kalyan to Shirdi journey takes around 4h 2m by Dolphin Travel House. Book Now