Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Mumbai to Latur Dolphin Travel House Bus Tickets Booking

Showing41 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Dolphin Travels House(31)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   87 Reviews

20:00

Dadar East

12h 15m

08:15 30th May

Latur Bus Stand

₹1410

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1410

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature36 users rated 5 star

Mumbai to Latur Other Buses

Vishwa Travels

Volvo 9600 A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   275 Reviews

primoLogo

20:40

CST Station

10h 30m

07:10 30th May

Shivaji Chowk

₹1425

₹1500

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature183 users rated 5 star

N.T Gajal

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   57 Reviews

14:25

Dahisar East

14h 40m

05:05 30th May

Gandhi Square

₹877

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 877

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Maru Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   53 Reviews

19:30

P Dmello Road (Wadi Bunder Kalyan Street)

13h 0m

08:30 30th May

Latur Bus Stand

₹1020

₹1200

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

19 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1020

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Narmada Capital

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   325 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Dahisar

13h 43m

07:43 30th May

Shivaji Chowk

₹900

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature163 users rated 5 star

Narmada Express

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   37 Reviews

primoLogo

14:45

Dahisar

14h 45m

05:30 30th May

Water tank barshi road

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

N.T Bhakti

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   66 Reviews

primoLogo

18:01

Dahisar East

13h 45m

07:46 30th May

Gandhi Square

₹1119

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1119

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

N.T S R K

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   35 Reviews

14:30

Ghodbundar

13h 30m

04:00 30th May

Bus stand

₹515

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 515

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Khandoba Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   12 Reviews

14:50

Dahisar East

14h 40m

05:30 30th May

Latur Bus Stand

₹565

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 565

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

S.G.T - Krishna Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   43 Reviews

15:05

Dahisar East

14h 10m

05:15 30th May

Latur Near Bus Stand

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

N.T Bhakti

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   53 Reviews

15:30

Dahisar East

14h 45m

06:15 30th May

Gandhi Square

₹877

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 877

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Dolphin Travel House Buses from Mumbai to Latur

Q. By when Dolphin Travel House first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Dolphin Travel House leaves from Mumbai at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Latur by Dolphin Travel House currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Dolphin Travel House between Mumbai to Latur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Latur bus specially by Dolphin Travel House?

A. Mumbai to Latur fare for Dolphin Travel House is around Rs. 515 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Latur by Dolphin Travel House?

A. Mumbai to Latur journey takes around 10h 3m by Dolphin Travel House. Book Now