Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Bangalore to Madurai Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing83 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   566 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Madiwala

7h 45m

06:45 20th Apr

Mattuthavani

₹920

₹970

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 970

₹ 920

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature382 users rated 5 star

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   389 Reviews

primoLogo

11:00

Madiwala

8h 0m

19:00 20th Apr

Fathima College

₹890

₹940

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 940

₹ 890

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature248 users rated 5 star

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

11:00

Madiwala

8h 30m

19:30 20th Apr

Mattuthavani

₹2550

₹2600

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

9 seats left

₹ 2600

₹ 2550

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Bangalore to Madurai Other Buses

Mettur Super Services(mss)

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   327 Reviews

primoLogo

11:00

Kalasipalyam

9h 0m

20:00 20th Apr

Mattuthavani

₹765

₹850

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 765

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature223 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   94 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Kalasipalyam

8h 15m

04:45 20th Apr

Theni Bypass

₹765

₹850

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 765

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   333 Reviews

22:50

Madiwala

9h 20m

08:10 20th Apr

Mattuthavani

₹967

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 967

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature220 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   787 Reviews

22:00

Madiwala

8h 55m

06:55 20th Apr

Mattuthavani

₹829

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 829

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature616 users rated 5 star

Highline Transports

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   673 Reviews

primoLogo

23:15

Madiwala

7h 25m

06:40 20th Apr

Mattuthavani

₹1030

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1030

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature489 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   241 Reviews

21:15

Madiwala

8h 20m

05:35 20th Apr

Mattuthavani

₹1301

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1301

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature210 users rated 5 star

Jabbar Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   997 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Madiwala

8h 0m

06:30 20th Apr

Fathima College

₹800

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature848 users rated 5 star

KMRL Kalaimakal(sk)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   392 Reviews

21:45

Madiwala

8h 0m

05:45 20th Apr

Fathima College

₹990

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature304 users rated 5 star

SRL G Transport

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   501 Reviews

22:45

Madiwala

7h 45m

06:30 20th Apr

Mattuthavani

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature367 users rated 5 star

SRL G Transport

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   186 Reviews

10:30

Madiwala

8h 30m

19:00 20th Apr

Mattuthavani

₹950

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature128 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd Buses from Bangalore to Madurai

Q. By when Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Bangalore?

A. First bus of Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd leaves from Bangalore at around 11:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bangalore to Madurai by Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd between Bangalore to Madurai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bangalore to Madurai bus specially by Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd?

A. Bangalore to Madurai fare for Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bangalore to Madurai by Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd?

A. Bangalore to Madurai journey takes around 5h 4m by Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd. Book Now