Edit
Edit

Barmer to Balotra Ds Sodha Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Barmer to Balotra Other Buses

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

go safe

22:01

Railway station, barmer travels

1h 14m

23:15 22nd Jan

Balotra

₹600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Beniwal travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

18:05

Chohtan 7727904695 choraha

2h 25m

20:30 22nd Jan

Balotra

₹250

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Beniwal travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

19:00

Gorsiya travels

2h 25m

21:25 22nd Jan

Balotra

₹600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature28 window seats

Beniwal travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

18:00

Beniwal travels sindari circle barmer

2h 15m

20:15 22nd Jan

Balotra

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature20 window seats

Daukiya Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

11:50

Sindri chorya 9799831493

1h 26m

13:16 22nd Jan

Balotra

₹150

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 150

  • feature24 window seats

Gorsiya Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:00

Gorsiya Travels, Parking , balaji farm house, barmer

1h 25m

22:25 22nd Jan

Balotra

₹800

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature14 window seats

Swagat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

18:48

Swagat bhaiya travels chohtan choraha 9828254557

2h 20m

21:08 22nd Jan

Balotra

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature25 window seats

Gorsiya Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:40

Gorsiya Travels, Parking , balaji farm house, barmer

1h 5m

21:45 22nd Jan

Balotra

₹500

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature28 window seats

Gorsiya Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:34

Chouthan chouraya, gorsiya travels

1h 10m

21:44 22nd Jan

Balotra

₹700

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature23 window seats

Gorsiya Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

09:00

Chouthan chouraya, gorsiya travels

1h 21m

10:21 22nd Jan

Balotra

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature27 window seats
View Ds Sodha Travels Buses from Balotra to Barmer

FAQs About Ds Sodha Travels Buses from Barmer to Balotra

Q. By when Ds Sodha Travels first bus leave from Barmer?

A. First bus of Ds Sodha Travels leaves from Barmer at around 09:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Barmer to Balotra by Ds Sodha Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Ds Sodha Travels between Barmer to Balotra. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Barmer to Balotra bus specially by Ds Sodha Travels?

A. Barmer to Balotra fare for Ds Sodha Travels is around Rs. 149 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Barmer to Balotra by Ds Sodha Travels?

A. Barmer to Balotra journey takes around 1h 1m by Ds Sodha Travels. Book Now