Edit
Edit

Durg To Kondagaon Bus

Book Durg to Kondagaon bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Durg to Kondagaon bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Durg to Kondagaon bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnKondagaon to Durg busonline.
Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   21 Reviews

22:40

Dubey travels , shop no 11 . 12 new bus stand, durg

6h 9m

04:49 11th Oct

Bus stand, kondagaon

₹500

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   10 Reviews

16:30

Payal travels, bus stand, durg

7h 35m

00:05 11th Oct

Bypass (kondagaon)

₹520

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 520

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

18:30

Dubey travels , shop no 11 . 12 new bus stand, durg

7h 30m

02:00 11th Oct

Bus stand, kondagaon

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:45

Dubey travels , shop no 11 . 12 new bus stand, durg

8h 15m

02:00 11th Oct

Bus stand, kondagaon

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

Manish Travel

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

15:30

Manish travels shop no22

8h 0m

23:30 11th Oct

Bypass (kondagaon)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Manish Travel

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:45

Manish travels shop no22

6h 40m

02:25 11th Oct

Bypass (kondagaon)

₹690

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 690

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Manish Travel

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:30

Manish travels shop no22

6h 20m

03:50 11th Oct

Bypass (kondagaon)

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Manish Travel

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

07:30

Manish travels shop no22

7h 30m

15:00 11th Oct

Bypass (kondagaon)

₹440

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 440

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Manish Travel

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

16:45

Manish travels shop no22

8h 15m

01:00 11th Oct

Bypass (kondagaon)

₹520

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 520

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

10:00

Payal travels, bus stand, durg

7h 30m

17:30 11th Oct

Bypass (kondagaon)

₹440

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 440

Route Information for Durg to Kondagaon Bus

Distance182 km
Bus Depart FromDurg
Bus Arrives InKondagaon
Earliest Bus06:30
Last Bus22:40
Avg Travelling Time7h 30m
No of A/C Buses3
No of Non A/C Buses13
No of Sleeper Buses16
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsDubey Travels, Mahendra Travels, Manish Travel, Payal Travels Durg

FAQ - Durg to Kondagaon Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Durg to Kondagaon on the daily basis?

A. 16 buses are running between Durg to Kondagaon. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 13 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Durg to Kondagaon bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Durg to Kondagaon bus route leaves at 06:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 440.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Kondagaon from Durg?

A. he last bus for Durg to Kondagaon route leaves at 22:40. The ticket price for this bus is ₹500.

Q. What are the boarding points for Durg to Kondagaon Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Durg are Dubey travels , shop no 11 . 12 new bus stand, durg, Payal travels, bus stand, durg, Manish travels shop no22, Mahendra travels, bus stand, durg :.

Q. What are the dropping points in Kondagaon for the Durg Kondagaon bus route?

A. Dropping points in Kondagaon for this route are Bus stand, kondagaon, Bypass (kondagaon).

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Durg to Kondagaon bus route?

A. Top operators on the Durg to Kondagaon bus route are Dubey Travels, Mahendra Travels, Manish Travel, Payal Travels Durg.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Durg to Kondagaon route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Durg to Kondagaon route is Rs 440 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Durg to Kondagaon route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Durg to Kondagaon route is Rs 700.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Durg to Kondagaon?

A. Approximately it will take 7h 30m to reach Durg to Kondagaon by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Durg to Kondagaon route?

A. From Durg to Kondagaon,the fastest bus for this route is Payal Travels Durg.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Durg to Kondagaon route?

A. While travelling from Durg to Kondagaon ,Manish Travel provide the cheapest fare.