Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Shivamogga to Mangalore Durgamba Motors Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Durgamba Motors Route No. 54D

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   25 Reviews

23:45

Ashoka Hotel

6h 0m

05:45 26th Jul

Pvs Circle

₹808

₹850

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 808

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   41 Reviews

22:30

Shimoga Private Bus Stop

7h 0m

05:30 26th Jul

Mangalore State Bank

₹342

₹360

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 360

₹ 342

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors Route No. 57D

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.4/5   20 Reviews

23:05

Shimoga Private Bus Stop

6h 40m

05:45 26th Jul

Mangalore State Bank

₹408

₹430

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 430

₹ 408

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors Route No. 52D

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   37 Reviews

23:50

Shimoga Bus Stand

6h 10m

06:00 26th Jul

Mangalore State Bank

₹712

₹750

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

₹ 712

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Shivamogga to Mangalore Other Buses

SRI NAVADURGA BUS SERVICE

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

3.7/5   5 Reviews

16:10

Shimoga Private Bus stand

5h 35m

21:45 26th Jul

STATEBANK BUSSTAND

₹323

₹340

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 340

₹ 323

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Sri Mruthyunjaya Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   7 Reviews

23:00

Shivamogga Bus Stop

6h 30m

05:30 26th Jul

Kadri

₹300

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Bharathi Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.1/5   11 Reviews

23:50

Shimoga

6h 10m

06:00 26th Jul

Kottara

₹400

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

SRI NAVADURGA BUS SERVICE

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

2.9/5   4 Reviews

04:47

Private Bus stand

5h 13m

10:00 26th Jul

STATEBANK BUSSTAND

₹323

₹340

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 340

₹ 323

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Sri Durgamba Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   34 Reviews

23:59

Near Ashok Hotel Shimogga

6h 1m

06:00 26th Jul

Jyothi Talkies

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

SRI NAVADURGA BUS SERVICE

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.2/5   28 Reviews

21:10

Tara Hotel

6h 35m

03:45 26th Jul

Central Railway Station

₹332

₹350

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 350

₹ 332

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

SRI NAVADURGA BUS SERVICE

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

2.4/5   5 Reviews

15:50

Shimoga Private Bus stand

5h 11m

21:01 26th Jul

STATEBANK BUSSTAND

₹323

₹340

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 340

₹ 323

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

SRI NAVADURGA BUS SERVICE

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

2.4/5

03:20

Private Bus stand

5h 40m

09:00 26th Jul

STATEBANK BUSSTAND

₹323

₹340

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 340

₹ 323

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

SRI NAVADURGA BUS SERVICE

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

2.4/5

03:50

Private Bus stand

5h 30m

09:20 26th Jul

STATEBANK BUSSTAND

₹323

₹340

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 340

₹ 323

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Durgamba Motors Buses from Shivamogga to Mangalore

Q. By when Durgamba Motors first bus leave from Shivamogga?

A. First bus of Durgamba Motors leaves from Shivamogga at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Shivamogga to Mangalore by Durgamba Motors currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Durgamba Motors between Shivamogga to Mangalore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Shivamogga to Mangalore bus specially by Durgamba Motors?

A. Shivamogga to Mangalore fare for Durgamba Motors is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Shivamogga to Mangalore by Durgamba Motors?

A. Shivamogga to Mangalore journey takes around 5h 11m by Durgamba Motors. Book Now