Edit
Edit

Durgapur to Kolkata AC SEATER Bus

Showing55 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and Duration

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

18:40

Durgapur

3h 20m

22:00

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT

SHYAMOLI PARIBAHAN Pvt. Ltd.

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

13:30

Durgapur

2h 59m

16:29

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature9 Amenities

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

18:00

Durgapur

3h 10m

21:10

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan

Volvo A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)

13:15

Durgapur

2h 15m

15:30

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature7 Amenities

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

08:45

Durgapur

3h 0m

11:45

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature6 Amenities

SHYAMOLI PARIBAHAN Pvt. Ltd.

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

16:30

Durgapur

3h 14m

19:44

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature9 Amenities

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

07:50

Durgapur

3h 10m

11:00

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature4 Amenities

SHYAMOLI PARIBAHAN Pvt. Ltd.

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

17:30

Durgapur

3h 29m

20:59

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature7 Amenities

Royal cruiser

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

08:15

Durgapur

2h 45m

11:00

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature6 Amenities

Royal cruiser

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

15:00

Durgapur

2h 45m

17:45

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature14 Amenities

Durgapur to Kolkata Other Buses

09:00

Durgapur

3h 30m

12:30

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature5 Amenities

16:10

Durgapur

3h 30m

19:40

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature5 Amenities

15:30

Durgapur

4h 0m

19:30

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature5 Amenities

13:15

Durgapur

3h 30m

16:45

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature5 Amenities

07:20

Durgapur

4h 0m

11:20

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature5 Amenities

15:05

Durgapur

4h 0m

19:05

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature5 Amenities

06:50

Durgapur

4h 0m

10:50

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature5 Amenities

16:00

Durgapur

3h 30m

19:30

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature5 Amenities

17:25

Durgapur

4h 0m

21:25

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature5 Amenities

08:10

Durgapur

4h 0m

12:10

Kolkata

SELECT SEAT
  • feature5 Amenities
View AC SEATER Buses from Kolkata to Durgapur

FAQs About AC Seater Buses from Durgapur to Kolkata

Q. How many AC SEATER buses currently operating from Durgapur to Kolkata?

A. There are 23 AC SEATER buses currently running from Durgapur to Kolkata currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEATER bus for Durgapur Kolkata Journey?

A. The time taken for Durgapur to Kolkata by AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 0h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Durgapur to Kolkata Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Durgapur to Kolkata is ₹ 0. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Durgapur to Kolkata route?