Edit
Edit

Durgapur to Kolkata NON-AC Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing130 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SBSTC

South Bengal State Transport Corporation

72 buses

Starts at 04:50

₹150

Starts from

72 Buses

2223 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹150

Show SBSTC buses

WBSTC

West Bengal State Transport Corporation

6 buses

Starts at 07:15

₹350

Starts from

6 Buses

151 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹350

Show WBSTC buses

Pammi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

02:00

Durgapur

4h 0m

06:00 11th Dec

Babughat

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats

Durgapur to Kolkata Other Buses

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   202 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

06:45

City Centre

2h 45m

1 rest stop

09:30 11th Dec

Esplanade

₹486

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature144 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.7/5   72 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

08:10

City Centre

2h 40m

10:50 11th Dec

Esplanade

₹486

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature54 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   233 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

09:00

City Centre

3h 15m

1 rest stop

12:15 11th Dec

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature157 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   70 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

18:40

City Centre

3h 20m

1 rest stop

22:00 11th Dec

Esplanade

₹486

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   267 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

14:00

City Center Durgapur

3h 30m

1 rest stop

17:30 11th Dec

Esplanade

₹486

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature183 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   224 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

08:30

City Center Durgapur

2h 45m

11:15 11th Dec

Esplanade

₹486

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature172 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   208 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

07:50

City Centre

3h 10m

1 rest stop

11:00 11th Dec

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature139 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   113 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

17:05

City Centre

3h 25m

1 rest stop

20:30 11th Dec

Ultadanga

₹486

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature73 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   159 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

14:40

City Centre

3h 10m

1 rest stop

17:50 11th Dec

Esplanade

₹486

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature90 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   88 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

11:25

City Centre

3h 10m

1 rest stop

14:35 11th Dec

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature56 users rated 5 star
View NON AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Kolkata to Durgapur

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Durgapur to Kolkata

Q. How many NON-AC Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Durgapur to Kolkata?

A. There are 1 NON-AC Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Durgapur to Kolkata currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Seater Sleeper bus for Durgapur Kolkata Journey?

A. The time taken for Durgapur to Kolkata by NON-AC Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 0h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Durgapur to Kolkata Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Durgapur to Kolkata is ₹ 150. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Durgapur to Kolkata route?