Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Ahmedabad Eagle Falcon Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing169 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Falcon Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   101 Reviews

20:00

Borivali East

8h 45m

1 rest stop

04:45 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹2400

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

Falcon Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

4.1/5   43 Reviews

21:30

Borivali East

9h 0m

06:30 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

Falcon Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   122 Reviews

23:45

Borivali East

9h 15m

1 rest stop

09:00 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

Falcon Bus

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   38 Reviews

23:30

Vashi

12h 40m

1 rest stop

12:10 12th Dec

SG Highway(Falcon Bus), Opp Jolly Motors Opp West Gate Building

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Falcon Bus

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   72 Reviews

20:00

Ghatkoper West

13h 45m

2 rest stop

09:45 12th Dec

Narol Circle

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Falcon Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.4/5   15 Reviews

02:00

Borivali East

9h 45m

1 rest stop

11:45 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Falcon bus

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   5 Reviews

21:30

Borivali East

10h 30m

08:00 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Falcon Bus

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   4 Reviews

12:05

Kalamboli

14h 15m

2 rest stop

02:20 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mumbai to Ahmedabad Other Buses

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   45 Reviews

primoLogo

22:20

Kharghar

11h 25m

1 rest stop

09:45 12th Dec

Chandkheda-tapovan circle sp ring road

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   355 Reviews

20:45

Borivali East

10h 15m

1 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature219 users rated 5 star

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   54 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Kalamboli

11h 0m

1 rest stop

10:30 12th Dec

Vishala

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   24 Reviews

22:15

Chembur East

10h 40m

1 rest stop

08:55 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹1870

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1870

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Aadesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

15:00

Mahalaxmi

13h 45m

1 rest stop

04:45 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   145 Reviews

20:40

Virar east

9h 15m

1 rest stop

05:55 12th Dec

Shree Parshwanath Travels Namaste Circle (Drop By Cab)

₹1345

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 1345

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature68 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   34 Reviews

23:45

Vashi

11h 50m

11:35 12th Dec

Sarkhej

₹1303

SELECT SEAT

23 seats left

₹ 1303

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Sifat tours and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   18 Reviews

19:30

Vasai Phata

9h 20m

04:50 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Bhagyalaxmi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   30 Reviews

20:45

KHALAPUR ROLL TEX PICK UP

12h 15m

09:00 12th Dec

HO. Bhagyalaxmi Travels CTM

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

S K Patel Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

17:30

Jogeshwari East

11h 15m

04:45 12th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Eagle Falcon Bus Buses from Mumbai to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Eagle Falcon Bus first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Eagle Falcon Bus leaves from Mumbai at around 02:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Ahmedabad by Eagle Falcon Bus currently?

A. There are around 8 buses currently getting operated by Eagle Falcon Bus between Mumbai to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Ahmedabad bus specially by Eagle Falcon Bus?

A. Mumbai to Ahmedabad fare for Eagle Falcon Bus is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Ahmedabad by Eagle Falcon Bus?

A. Mumbai to Ahmedabad journey takes around 8h 2m by Eagle Falcon Bus. Book Now