Showing40 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Modasa

View More Buses

Eagle shree rishabh travels - Udr

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2 /5

19:45

Paras Circle

2h 50m

1 rest stop

22:35 29th Oct

Bypass (modasa)

₹ 776

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 08:20

150

Starts from

6 Buses

238 seats left

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

20:30

Others

3h 0m

1 rest stop

23:30 29th Oct

Modasa

₹ 1000

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Shree Modi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:55

Others

4h 0m

00:55 30th Oct

Bypass (modasa)

₹ 999

9 window seats  

Total 14 seats left

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

22:00

Others

3h 0m

01:00 30th Oct

Bypass (modasa)

₹ 1000

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

21:51

Others

3h 0m

00:51 30th Oct

Bypass (modasa)

₹ 1000

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Modasa Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels - Udr Bus services

FAQs About Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels - Udr Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Modasa

Q. By when Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels - Udr first bus leave from Udaipur(Rajasthan)?

A. First bus of Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels - Udr leaves from Udaipur(Rajasthan) at around 19:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Modasa by Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels - Udr currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels - Udr between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Modasa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Modasa bus specially by Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels - Udr?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Modasa fare for Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels - Udr is around Rs. 150 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Modasa by Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels - Udr?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Modasa journey takes around 1h 3m by Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels - Udr. Book Now

Boarding points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • Others
  • Udiapole
  • Reti Stand
  • Paras Circle
  • City Station Road

Dropping points in Modasa

  • Modasa
  • MODASA
  • Bypass (modasa)
  • Modasa by pas
  • Modasa bus stand
  • Modasa
  • Bus Stand
  • SAHYOG PUMP BUS STAND

Top routes from Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Top routes to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved