Edit
Edit

Edappally to Bengaluru Volvo AC Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing20 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Edappally to Bengaluru Other Buses

Greenline kerala

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   5 Reviews

go safe

21:55

Edapally Toll Jn 9388223777

8h 35m

2 rest stop

06:30 5th Dec

Madiwala

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1450

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

go safe

21:55

Palarivattam Pipeline Junction

8h 50m

06:45 5th Dec

Madiwala

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

JaiSai Roadlinks

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

go safe

21:40

Edapally Toll Jn

8h 50m

06:30 5th Dec

Madiwala

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1450

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Greenline kerala

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

go safe

21:15

Edapally Toll Jn 9388223777

8h 45m

06:00 5th Dec

Madiwala

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

JaiSai Roadlinks

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

21:40

Edapally Toll Jn

8h 50m

06:30 5th Dec

Madiwala

₹1650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1650

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

21:30

Edappally

9h 50m

07:20 5th Dec

Lal Bagh

₹1650

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1650

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

KKN Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

20:15

Edapally Toll Jn

9h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 5th Dec

Madiwala

₹1249

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1249

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Edappally Toll

9h 15m

1 rest stop

07:00 5th Dec

Kalasipalyam

₹1780

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1780

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

01:55

Edappally Toll

10h 50m

12:45 5th Dec

Madiwala

₹1650

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1650

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Murahara Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Edapalli

9h 0m

06:30 5th Dec

Kalasipalyam

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
View VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Bengaluru to Edappally

FAQs About Volvo AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Edappally to Bengaluru

Q. How many Volvo AC Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Edappally to Bengaluru?

A. There are 0 Volvo AC Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Edappally to Bengaluru currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Volvo AC Seater Sleeper bus for Edappally Bengaluru Journey?

A. The time taken for Edappally to Bengaluru by Volvo AC Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 8h 25m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Edappally to Bengaluru Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Edappally to Bengaluru is ₹ 1100. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Edappally to Bengaluru route?