• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing112 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Ahmedabad to Palanpur

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

19:35

Subhash Bridge

3h 0m

14th Apr

22:35

Palanpur

617

₹650

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

27 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5

19:30

Kankaria

3h 15m

14th Apr

22:45

Palanpur

700

22 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

19:00

Subhash Bridge

3h 0m

14th Apr

22:00

Palanpur

570

₹600

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Dashmesh Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

15:00

RTO Circle

2h 40m

14th Apr

17:40

palanpur

600

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Ahmedabad

  • Subhash Bridge
  • Chandkheda
  • Adalaj
  • Kankaria
  • Shahi Baug
  • Paldi
  • Sarkhej
  • Geeta Mandir Bus Stand
  • Others
  • RTO Circle
  • Vishala
  • Satellite
  • Sabarmati
  • Ring Road
  • Kalol
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Income Tax
  • Uttamnagar
  • Palanpur Highway
  • Abu Road
  • Bapu Nagar
  • Thakkarnagar Approch
  • Naroda
  • Airport
  • Koba Circle
  • Chhatral
  • Khodiyar Nagar
  • Narol
  • Bhat
  • Vastral Chokadi
  • Isanpur
  • Ramol
  • Nana Chiloda
  • Memco
  • Kalupur
  • Navrangpura
  • Mota Chiloda
  • Bada Chiloda
  • Mehsana
  • Janta Nagar

Dropping points in Palanpur

  • Palanpur
  • palanpur
  • Aroma Circle,WayWait Hotel@9825124312,9925827181
  • Palanpur Highway
  • Opp vivet hotel deesa circle
  • Palanpur9680106723.9414530370
  • opp. Waywait hotel palanpur highway- 9928877077
  • MAIN CHOURAHA 9784162573,7742023724
  • Royal Karnavati Travels,Aroma Circle,Cirkit House-9228268766,07922138766
  • Palanpur By Pass
  • Rto circle
  • Palanpur Kalpana Travels 9160123123,9227818102
  • Aroma Chokdi Palanpur 7073359890,9898936848
  • Bypass palanpur
  • Palanpur chokdi
  • Deesa circle, kepal hotel
  • Aeroma circle
  • Palanpur cross road -highway
  • Laxmi Travels, Palanpur Highway
  • Aroma Circle
  • Jakhar Travels,BPCL CNG Petrol Pump, Aroma Circle, Mini Manek Chowk, S7 Complex,Ahmedabad Highway,Palanpur
  • Near Circit House
  • palan pur Bypass
  • Bus stand
  • Gurunanak chokdi
  • opp. Waywait hotel palanpur highway-
  • PalanPur Bye Pass
  • CHOKDI
  • mahadev travels bpcl cng petrol
  • MAIN CIRCLE PALANPUR CHOKDI (Pickup Van)
  • Aeroma Circle
  • Palanpur Bypass

Popular Bus Types

Ahmedabad to Palanpur Expresso Bus services

FAQs About Expresso Buses from Ahmedabad to Palanpur

  • Q

    By when Expresso first bus leave from Ahmedabad?

    A

    First bus of Expresso leaves from Ahmedabad at around 00:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Ahmedabad to Palanpur by Expresso currently?

    A

    There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Expresso between Ahmedabad to Palanpur. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Ahmedabad to Palanpur bus specially by Expresso?

    A

    Ahmedabad to Palanpur fare for Expresso is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmedabad to Palanpur by Expresso?

    A

    Ahmedabad to Palanpur journey takes around 2h 0m by Expresso. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved