FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:55

372

Starts from

5 Buses

47 seats left

Sanjay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

19:00

Sanjay travels, girraj market, firozabad

4h 50m

22nd Jan

23:50

Others

700

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Free cancellation till 22 Jan 09:00 AM

Radhika Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

21:00

Radhika Travels (Suhag Nagar Chauraha)

3h 30m

23rd Jan

00:30

Rama Devi Chowraha

500

18 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Ajay Raj Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

05:00

New bye pass firozabad

4h 0m

22nd Jan

09:00

Faizalganj

1050

₹1100

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

25 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Shree Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.5 /5

20:01

Jain mandir firozabad

5h 30m

23rd Jan

01:31

Others

1300

27 window seats

Total 43 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Firozabad

Boarding points in Firozabad

  • FIROZABAD
  • Sanjay travels, girraj market, firozabad
  • Radhika Travels (Suhag Nagar Chauraha)
  • New bye pass firozabad
  • Jain mandir firozabad

Dropping points in Kanpur

  • Others
  • Rama Devi Chowraha
  • Faizalganj
  • Naubasta Chowraha

Firozabad to Kanpur Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Firozabad to Kanpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Firozabad to Kanpur on the daily basis?

    A

    9 buses are running between Firozabad to Kanpur. Out of which 7 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Firozabad to Kanpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Firozabad to Kanpur bus route leaves at 05:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1100.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Kanpur from Firozabad?

    A

    he last bus for Firozabad to Kanpur route leaves at 21:25. The ticket price for this bus is ₹597.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Firozabad to Kanpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Firozabad are FIROZABAD, Sanjay travels, girraj market, firozabad, Radhika Travels (Suhag Nagar Chauraha), New bye pass firozabad

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Kanpur for the Firozabad Kanpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Kanpur for this route are Others, Rama Devi Chowraha, Faizalganj, Naubasta Chowraha.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Firozabad to Kanpur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Firozabad to Kanpur bus route are Ajay Raj Travel Agency, Radhika Travels, Sanjay Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved