Edit
Edit

Forbesganj to Muzaffarpur VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER Bus

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Forbesganj to Muzaffarpur Other Buses

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:15

Forbesganj

5h 20m

04:35 1st Jun

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

₹600

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Sai Krishna Luxury

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:30

Highway

5h 30m

04:00 1st Jun

Bairiya Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 600

Shatabdi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:40

Forbesganj

4h 50m

1 rest stop

02:30 1st Jun

Muzaffarpur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 700

Aarush Krrish

A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

23:00

Bus Stand

3h 30m

02:30 1st Jun

Bairiya Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 500

Shatabdi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:10

Forbesganj

28h 50m

04:00 1st Jun

Muzaffarpur

₹850

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

2 seats left

₹ 850

New Rajeshwari

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

23:35

Bus Stand

4h 25m

04:00 1st Jun

Bairiya Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5

03:05

Forbesganj Bypass

5h 40m

08:45 1st Jun

Bariya Bus Stand

₹6600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 6600

Sri Krishna Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.7/5

23:15

Forbesganj

3h 45m

03:00 1st Jun

Muzaffarpur

₹500

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

62 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Maa Satyabhama Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

22:45

Forbesganj Bus Stand

5h 45m

04:30 1st Jun

Muzaffarpur

₹500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 500

Humsafar Roadways

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

21:00

Bus Stand

4h 0m

01:00 1st Jun

Bairiya Bus Stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 450

View VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Muzaffarpur to Forbesganj

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Volvo AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Forbesganj to Muzaffarpur

Q. How many VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently operating from Forbesganj to Muzaffarpur?

A. There are 0 VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently running from Forbesganj to Muzaffarpur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER bus for Forbesganj Muzaffarpur Journey?

A. The time taken for Forbesganj to Muzaffarpur by VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 3h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Forbesganj to Muzaffarpur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Forbesganj to Muzaffarpur is ₹ 300. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Forbesganj to Muzaffarpur route?