Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Modasa G Hyundai Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

G Hyundai Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

15:00

Vasai Phata

13h 0m

04:00 10th Dec

Modasa

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature8 Amenities
  • feature21 window seats

Mumbai to Modasa Other Buses

Shubham Shreenath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

2.8/5

14:00

Borivali East

12h 0m

02:00 10th Dec

Modasa

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking

J J Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

go safe

13:00

Borivali East

11h 54m

00:54 10th Dec

Bypass (modasa)

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Safar Travels and Cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

16:15

Shree maruti nandan travels,,near shree balaji hotel,mauli dhaba,near parmar ind ,vasai phata

10h 0m

02:15 10th Dec

Modasa bus stand

₹2800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2800

  • feature24 window seats

Rajguru Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

go safe

11:20

Nerul

15h 10m

02:30 10th Dec

Bypass (modasa)

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

Raj Travels(EXPRESS)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

16:26

Andheri East

11h 4m

03:30 10th Dec

Modasa

₹5000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 5000

  • feature23 window seats

Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

14:00

Thane

10h 44m

00:44 10th Dec

Bypass (modasa)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature25 window seats

Arihant Dev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

13:30

Virar

8h 58m

22:28 10th Dec

Modasa

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature24 window seats
View G Hyundai Travels Buses from Modasa to Mumbai

FAQs About G Hyundai Travels Buses from Mumbai to Modasa

Q. By when G Hyundai Travels first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of G Hyundai Travels leaves from Mumbai at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Modasa by G Hyundai Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by G Hyundai Travels between Mumbai to Modasa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Modasa bus specially by G Hyundai Travels?

A. Mumbai to Modasa fare for G Hyundai Travels is around Rs. 419 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Modasa by G Hyundai Travels?

A. Mumbai to Modasa journey takes around 8h 58m by G Hyundai Travels. Book Now