Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Sagar(Karnataka) to Bangalore Gajamukha Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing19 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gajamukha Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   77 Reviews

22:00

Sagara

8h 0m

06:00 23rd Jul

Majestic

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature33 users rated 5 star

Sagar(Karnataka) to Bangalore Other Buses

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   61 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Sugama Tourist Near Jyothi Petrol Bunk

8h 20m

07:05 23rd Jul

Gottigere Bus Stop

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature33 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   18 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Sugama Tourist Near Jyothi Petrol Bunk

7h 5m

06:05 23rd Jul

Rajajinagar Metro Station

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Sri Durgamba Travels - R No M

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   16 Reviews

primoLogo

23:59

Sagara Bus Stand

7h 51m

07:50 23rd Jul

Chandapura

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   83 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Sugama Tourist Near Jyothi Petrol Bunk

7h 30m

05:30 23rd Jul

Anand Rao Circle

₹550

SELECT SEAT

33 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature48 users rated 5 star

Shrungagiri Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   9 Reviews

21:30

Sagara

9h 30m

07:00 23rd Jul

Arekere

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Sri Vivek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   134 Reviews

21:30

SAGARA

8h 0m

05:30 23rd Jul

Dasarahalli

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature86 users rated 5 star

Hamsa Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   91 Reviews

22:20

SAGARA

7h 40m

06:00 23rd Jul

Anand Rao Circle

₹600

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature54 users rated 5 star

Sri Vijayalakshmi Tours & Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   45 Reviews

21:30

Sagara

8h 30m

06:00 23rd Jul

Majestic

₹1234

₹1299

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1299

₹ 1234

goDeal applied

  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Sea Bird Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   35 Reviews

22:45

Sagara

7h 15m

06:00 23rd Jul

Anand Rao Circle

₹750

SELECT SEAT

26 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   75 Reviews

23:00

SagarKarnataka Srms Tours And Travels

7h 30m

06:30 23rd Jul

Anand Rao Circle

₹750

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Gajamukha Travels Buses from Sagar(Karnataka) to Bangalore

Q. By when Gajamukha Travels first bus leave from Sagar(Karnataka)?

A. First bus of Gajamukha Travels leaves from Sagar(Karnataka) at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Sagar(Karnataka) to Bangalore by Gajamukha Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Gajamukha Travels between Sagar(Karnataka) to Bangalore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Sagar(Karnataka) to Bangalore bus specially by Gajamukha Travels?

A. Sagar(Karnataka) to Bangalore fare for Gajamukha Travels is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Sagar(Karnataka) to Bangalore by Gajamukha Travels?

A. Sagar(Karnataka) to Bangalore journey takes around 5h 45m by Gajamukha Travels. Book Now