Edit
Edit

Faizabad to Ludhiana Gajraj Bus Service Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Faizabad to Ludhiana Other Buses

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

17:15

Near Devkali Bypass Panchwati Hotel

16h 45m

10:00 1st Feb

Ludhiana sherpur chowk

₹2299

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2299

  • featureLive Tracking

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5   10 Reviews

17:45

Near Devkali Bypass Panchwati Hotel

16h 45m

10:30 1st Feb

Ludhiana sherpur chowk

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking

SPEEDY LUXURY TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

17:45

Devkali Bypass Opposite Pancheel Hotel

16h 15m

10:00 1st Feb

Sherpur Chownk(Ludhiana)

₹2488

₹2428

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 2428

₹ 2488

FAQs About Gajraj Bus Service Buses from Faizabad to Ludhiana

Q. By when Gajraj Bus Service first bus leave from Faizabad?

A. First bus of Gajraj Bus Service leaves from Faizabad at around 17:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Faizabad to Ludhiana by Gajraj Bus Service currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Gajraj Bus Service between Faizabad to Ludhiana. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Faizabad to Ludhiana bus specially by Gajraj Bus Service?

A. Faizabad to Ludhiana fare for Gajraj Bus Service is around Rs. 1099 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Faizabad to Ludhiana by Gajraj Bus Service?

A. Faizabad to Ludhiana journey takes around 16h 15m by Gajraj Bus Service. Book Now