Edit
Edit

Murud (Latur) to Pune Gauri Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing38 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Murud (Latur) to Pune Other Buses

Krishna Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

4.2/5   6 Reviews

22:45

Murud Bus Stand

6h 45m

05:30 3rd Oct

Dandekar Pool

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Vishwa Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   16 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Bus stand, murud

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:15 3rd Oct

Pul Gate

₹500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Narmada Orange

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5   18 Reviews

23:24

Murud-bus stand

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:54 3rd Oct

Hadapsar

₹500

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Abhinav Gold

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

22:30

Murud (latur) bus stand

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 3rd Oct

Hadapsar

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureLive Tracking

Abhinav Rich

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

20:16

Murud (latur) bus stand

8h 14m

1 rest stop

04:30 3rd Oct

Hadapsar

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking

Krishna Mauli Indrayani

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   6 Reviews

23:00

Murud Bus Stand

9h 0m

1 rest stop

08:00 3rd Oct

Others

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Narmada Dream

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:00

Murud-bus stand

6h 45m

1 rest stop

05:45 3rd Oct

Hadapsar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Narmada Pink plus

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

19:45

Murud-bus stand

7h 31m

1 rest stop

03:16 3rd Oct

Hadapsar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travel House(131)

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:45

Murud(Latur) - Near Bus Stand

7h 0m

1 rest stop

04:45 3rd Oct

Others

₹2910

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2910

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhakti Tours And Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

22:20

Murud gaon

6h 35m

1 rest stop

04:55 3rd Oct

Hadapsar

₹500

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Gauri Tours And Travels Buses from Murud (Latur) to Pune

Q. By when Gauri Tours And Travels first bus leave from Murud (Latur)?

A. First bus of Gauri Tours And Travels leaves from Murud (Latur) at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Murud (Latur) to Pune by Gauri Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Gauri Tours And Travels between Murud (Latur) to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Murud (Latur) to Pune bus specially by Gauri Tours And Travels?

A. Murud (Latur) to Pune fare for Gauri Tours And Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Murud (Latur) to Pune by Gauri Tours And Travels?

A. Murud (Latur) to Pune journey takes around 3h 5m by Gauri Tours And Travels. Book Now