Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Manish Travel

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

21:45

Manish travels, sahu pan bhandar, new bus stand

6h 20m

04:05 26th Jun

Bypass (dhamtari)

₹ 505

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Manish Travel

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

22:10

Manish travels, sahu pan bhandar, new bus stand

6h 20m

04:30 26th Jun

Bypass (dhamtari)

₹ 465

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Payal Travels Durg

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

20:30

Payal travels, sahu pan bhandar

7h 10m

03:40 26th Jun

Bypass (dhamtari)

₹ 465

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Payal Travels Durg

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

21:35

Payal travels, sahu pan bhandar

6h 20m

03:55 26th Jun

Bypass (dhamtari)

₹ 570

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Kanker roadways pvt. ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

20:15

Near bus stand kailash tours and travels

6h 10m

02:25 26th Jun

Bus stand(dhamtari)

₹ 600

19 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Kanker roadways pvt. ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

21:50

Near bus stand kailash tours and travels

5h 25m

03:15 26th Jun

Bus stand(dhamtari)

₹ 440

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

22:45

Payal travels, sahu pan bhandar

6h 30m

05:15 26th Jun

Bypass (dhamtari)

₹ 480

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Payal Travels Durg

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

22:10

Payal travels, sahu pan bhandar

6h 20m

04:30 26th Jun

Bypass (dhamtari)

₹ 550

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Mahendra Travels

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

22:05

Mahendra travels, bus stand

6h 36m

04:41 26th Jun

Bypass (dhamtari)

₹ 900

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Geedam to Dhamtari Sleeper Bus services

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Geedam to Dhamtari

Q. How many Sleeper buses currently operating from Geedam to Dhamtari?

A. There are 9 Sleeper buses currently running from Geedam to Dhamtari currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Sleeper bus for Geedam Dhamtari Journey?

A. The time taken for Geedam to Dhamtari by Sleeper bus via road travel is around 5h 25m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Geedam to Dhamtari Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Geedam to Dhamtari is ₹ 440. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Geedam to Dhamtari route?

A. Our top bus operators for Geedam to Dhamtari bus route are: Kanker roadways pvt. ltd., Mahendra Travels, Manish Travel, Payal Travels Durg Book Now

Boarding points in Geedam

  • Manish travels, sahu pan bhandar, new bus stand
  • Payal travels, sahu pan bhandar
  • Near bus stand kailash tours and travels
  • Mahendra travels, bus stand

Dropping points in Dhamtari

  • Bypass (dhamtari)
  • Bus stand(dhamtari)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved