Edit
Edit

Ambala to Gorakhpur Gk Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   21 Reviews

16:15

Bus Stand Ambala

16h 45m

09:00 6th Dec

Near Nausad Police Chowki Bharat Petrol pump

₹1149

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1149

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

17:45

Bus Stand Ambala

16h 45m

10:30 6th Dec

Near Nausad Police Chowki Bharat Petrol pump

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   12 Reviews

16:45

Bus Stand Ambala

16h 45m

09:30 6th Dec

Near Nausad Police Chowki Bharat Petrol pump

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Ambala to Gorakhpur Other Buses

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

1.3/5   4 Reviews

17:15

Vijay gajraj travels ambala cant

14h 50m

08:05 6th Dec

Nausare choraha

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

18:30

SAMBHU TOLL TAX AMBALA

15h 0m

09:30 6th Dec

NAUSAD CHORAHA

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature24 window seats
View Gk Travels Buses from Gorakhpur to Ambala

FAQs About Gk Travels Buses from Ambala to Gorakhpur

Q. By when Gk Travels first bus leave from Ambala?

A. First bus of Gk Travels leaves from Ambala at around 16:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ambala to Gorakhpur by Gk Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Gk Travels between Ambala to Gorakhpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ambala to Gorakhpur bus specially by Gk Travels?

A. Ambala to Gorakhpur fare for Gk Travels is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ambala to Gorakhpur by Gk Travels?

A. Ambala to Gorakhpur journey takes around 14h 5m by Gk Travels. Book Now