Edit
Edit

Chandigarh to Jaipur Gk Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing20 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GK Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   351 Reviews

21:00

Gk Travels Sector 52

10h 0m

07:00 12th Dec

Sindhi camp Gk Travels

₹799

SELECT SEAT

42 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature262 users rated 5 star

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   172 Reviews

20:30

Gk Travels Sector 52

9h 0m

05:30 12th Dec

GK Travels Near polovictory

₹699

SELECT SEAT

39 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature106 users rated 5 star

Chandigarh to Jaipur Other Buses

Shree Raj Akanshi travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   73 Reviews

19:05

Swami travels,sector 52,karan filling station,indain oil pump,chandigarh

11h 15m

2 rest stop

06:20 12th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹699

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature44 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.4/5   268 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Vijay gajraj travels sector-52

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 12th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature177 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.4/5   344 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Vijay gajraj travels sector-52

10h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature241 users rated 5 star

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   26 Reviews

03:40

Sohana Sahib Gurudwara Sector 78

11h 5m

14:45 12th Dec

Zingbus Lounge M.I Road Sindhi Camp

₹771

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 771

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

19:55

Vijay gajraj travels sector-52

10h 55m

06:50 12th Dec

Polovictory(near bus stand)

₹900

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   149 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Vijay gajraj travels sector-52

10h 20m

1 rest stop

07:50 12th Dec

Polo Victory

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature73 users rated 5 star

Rathore Sonal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   6 Reviews

18:10

Rathore sonal travels,karan gas station

13h 10m

07:20 12th Dec

Polo Victory

₹840

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 840

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   25 Reviews

15:00

Vijay gajraj travels sector-52

11h 30m

1 rest stop

02:30 12th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   25 Reviews

18:45

Vijay gajraj travels sector-52

12h 45m

1 rest stop

07:30 12th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   41 Reviews

17:15

Vijay gajraj travels sector-52

11h 45m

1 rest stop

05:00 12th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Gk Travels Buses from Chandigarh to Jaipur

Q. By when Gk Travels first bus leave from Chandigarh?

A. First bus of Gk Travels leaves from Chandigarh at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chandigarh to Jaipur by Gk Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Gk Travels between Chandigarh to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chandigarh to Jaipur bus specially by Gk Travels?

A. Chandigarh to Jaipur fare for Gk Travels is around Rs. 630 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chandigarh to Jaipur by Gk Travels?

A. Chandigarh to Jaipur journey takes around 8h 0m by Gk Travels. Book Now