Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Goa to Pune Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing80 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KTCL

Kadamba Transport Corporation Limited (KTCL)

2 buses

Starts at 18:00

₹600

Starts from

2 Buses

56 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹600

View all

Laxmi-Princess Nova

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   129 Reviews

19:00

Mapusa

11h 30m

06:30 29th May

Deccan ( GPS location Fergusson College Road )

₹799

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature79 users rated 5 star

Giroba Travels (Kelkar)

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   162 Reviews

17:30

Madgaon

12h 0m

05:30 29th May

Katraj

₹599

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking

Manish Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   5 Reviews

16:30

Madgaon

11h 30m

04:00 29th May

Katraj

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 1500

Ashray Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Mapusa

12h 30m

08:30 29th May

Nigdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

54 seats left

₹ 700

Goa to Pune Other Buses

Zingbus Plus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   18 Reviews

22:00

Panjim

11h 0m

09:00 29th May

Wakad

₹499

₹570

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 570

₹ 499

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Atmaram Gobus

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   763 Reviews

primoLogo

21:32

Mapusa

8h 50m

06:22 29th May

Katraj

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature673 users rated 5 star

Atmaram Gobus

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   607 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Mapusa

10h 40m

09:10 29th May

Nigdi Bhaktishakti Chowk

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature512 users rated 5 star

Atmaram Travels(M.Dev)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   109 Reviews

21:02

Mapusa

9h 45m

06:47 29th May

Navale bridge, Pune

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature77 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   257 Reviews

19:30

Mapusa

10h 5m

05:35 29th May

Wakad

₹1601

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1601

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature185 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   491 Reviews

21:30

Mapusa

10h 0m

07:30 29th May

Swargate

₹973

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 973

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature344 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   200 Reviews

18:30

Mapusa

10h 55m

05:25 29th May

Wakad

₹1068

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1068

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature128 users rated 5 star

Atmaram Travels (Unity)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   31 Reviews

20:00

Mapusa

10h 30m

06:30 29th May

Bhumkar Chowk, Pune

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Zingbus Plus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   704 Reviews

21:30

Mapusa

11h 10m

08:40 29th May

Nigdi

₹1003

₹1146

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1146

₹ 1003

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature464 users rated 5 star

Zingbus Plus

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   100 Reviews

19:40

Mapusa

10h 5m

05:45 29th May

Hinje Wadi

₹1125

₹1286

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

26 seats left

₹ 1286

₹ 1125

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Seater Sleeper Buses from Goa to Pune

Q. How many Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Goa to Pune?

A. There are 4 Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Goa to Pune currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Seater Sleeper bus for Goa Pune Journey?

A. The time taken for Goa to Pune by Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 8h 5m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Goa to Pune Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Goa to Pune is ₹ 570. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Goa to Pune route?