Edit
Edit

Pune to Goa Gogte Travels (Shreyash) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing84 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gogte Travels (Shreyash)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   345 Reviews

20:00

Swargate

9h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 5th Dec

Kudal

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature148 users rated 5 star

Gogte Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   239 Reviews

19:30

Swargate

13h 15m

08:45 5th Dec

Madgaon

₹899

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature90 users rated 5 star

Pune to Goa Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   171 Reviews

20:30

Talegaon Toll Naka

12h 0m

2 rest stop

08:30 5th Dec

Mapusa

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature131 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   265 Reviews

21:45

Talegaon Toll Naka

11h 45m

2 rest stop

09:30 5th Dec

Mapusa

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature188 users rated 5 star

Indumati Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   429 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

kothrud CNG Petrol PUMP Near Batta Showroom

10h 30m

1 rest stop

08:30 5th Dec

Mapusa

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature227 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   577 Reviews

23:30

Near Hotel Kinara

10h 30m

1 rest stop

10:00 5th Dec

Panjim

₹1729

SELECT SEAT

19 seats left

₹ 1729

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature368 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   250 Reviews

23:00

Swargate

11h 0m

1 rest stop

10:00 5th Dec

Mapusa

₹1520

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1520

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature147 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   20 Reviews

22:30

Near Hotel Kinara

10h 45m

09:15 5th Dec

Panjim

₹1357

SELECT SEAT

20 seats left

₹ 1357

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Indumati Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   420 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Padmavati Parking

10h 0m

1 rest stop

07:30 5th Dec

Mapusa

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature232 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   198 Reviews

21:40

Navale Bridge Bus Stop

10h 55m

1 rest stop

08:35 5th Dec

Panjim

₹1465

SELECT SEAT

19 seats left

₹ 1465

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature133 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   215 Reviews

01:45

Near Hotel Kinara

10h 35m

12:20 5th Dec

Panjim

₹1594

SELECT SEAT

19 seats left

₹ 1594

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature123 users rated 5 star

KVT Narmada Benz

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   384 Reviews

22:00

Padmavati Parking

12h 31m

1 rest stop

10:31 5th Dec

Madgaon

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature199 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Gogte Travels (Shreyash) Buses from Pune to Goa

Q. By when Gogte Travels (Shreyash) first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Gogte Travels (Shreyash) leaves from Pune at around 19:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Goa by Gogte Travels (Shreyash) currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Gogte Travels (Shreyash) between Pune to Goa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Goa bus specially by Gogte Travels (Shreyash)?

A. Pune to Goa fare for Gogte Travels (Shreyash) is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Goa by Gogte Travels (Shreyash)?

A. Pune to Goa journey takes around 9h 0m by Gogte Travels (Shreyash). Book Now