Edit
Edit

Delhi to Basti Golden Holidays Bus Tickets Booking

Showing85 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Golden Holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

16:30

Anand Vihar(muzzafarpur)

10h 45m

03:15 11th Dec

BYPASS TOLL

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature14 window seats

Golden Holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

15:30

Anand Vihar

13h 0m

04:30 11th Dec

BYPASS TOLL

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature13 window seats

Delhi to Basti Other Buses

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   305 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:00

Kashmiri Gate

11h 40m

1 rest stop

08:40 11th Dec

TOLL PLAZA

₹999

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature234 users rated 5 star

Sachkhand Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   37 Reviews

go safe

21:40

Kashmiri Gate Metro station

12h 20m

10:00 11th Dec

Toll Plaza Bypass

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   262 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

17:20

Kashmiri Gate

12h 20m

1 rest stop

05:40 11th Dec

TOLL PLAZA

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature191 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   278 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

20:20

Kashmiri Gate

12h 5m

1 rest stop

08:25 11th Dec

TOLL PLAZA

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1999

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature197 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   5 Reviews

go safe

21:30

Kashmiri Gate

11h 40m

09:10 11th Dec

TOLL PLAZA

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1999

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   15 Reviews

20:00

Morigate

13h 30m

09:30 11th Dec

Basti Toll Plaza

₹2599

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 2599

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   85 Reviews

go safe

20:00

Akshardham Metro Station

12h 0m

2 rest stop

08:00 11th Dec

Basti

₹1424

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1424

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature61 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 09 Dec 08:00 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   44 Reviews

go safe

22:15

Anand Vihar

12h 0m

10:15 11th Dec

Basti

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1429

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature28 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 09 Dec 10:15 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

go safe

22:15

Kashmiri Gate

12h 45m

11:00 11th Dec

Basti

₹1238

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1238

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 09 Dec 10:15 PM

R.S Yadav Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   27 Reviews

20:55

Mayur Vihar

11h 9m

08:04 11th Dec

Bypass (basti)

₹999

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature7 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star
View Golden Holidays Buses from Basti to Delhi

FAQs About Golden Holidays Buses from Delhi to Basti

Q. By when Golden Holidays first bus leave from Delhi?

A. First bus of Golden Holidays leaves from Delhi at around 15:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Delhi to Basti by Golden Holidays currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Golden Holidays between Delhi to Basti. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Delhi to Basti bus specially by Golden Holidays?

A. Delhi to Basti fare for Golden Holidays is around Rs. 479 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Delhi to Basti by Golden Holidays?

A. Delhi to Basti journey takes around 5h 0m by Golden Holidays. Book Now