FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shrinath Nandu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

19:25

Shrinath Nandu Travels Opp. Gomti Chouraha

3h 35m
1 rest stop

20th Jan

23:00

Ajmer By Pass (Mokhampura By Pass)

700

25 window seats

Total 39 seats left

Shrinath Nandu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

19:05

Shrinath Nandu Travels Opp. Gomti Chouraha

3h 5m

20th Jan

22:10

Sangam Gehlot Travels

450

23 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Shrinath Nandu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

13:25

Gomti Chauraha 9460286888,02942414841

4h 5m

20th Jan

17:30

Ajmer (Bypass)

500

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Gomti Choraya

Boarding points in Gomti Choraya

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels Opp. Gomti Chouraha
  • Gomti Chauraha 9460286888,02942414841

Dropping points in Ajmer

  • Ajmer By Pass (Mokhampura By Pass)
  • Sangam Gehlot Travels
  • Ajmer (Bypass)

Gomti choraya to Ajmer Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Gomti choraya to Ajmer

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Gomti choraya to Ajmer on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Gomti choraya to Ajmer. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Gomti choraya to Ajmer bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Gomti choraya to Ajmer bus route leaves at 13:25 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ajmer from Gomti choraya?

    A

    he last bus for Gomti choraya to Ajmer route leaves at 19:25. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Gomti choraya to Ajmer Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Gomti choraya are Shrinath Nandu Travels Opp. Gomti Chouraha , Gomti Chauraha 9460286888,02942414841

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ajmer for the Gomti choraya Ajmer bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ajmer for this route are Ajmer By Pass (Mokhampura By Pass), Sangam Gehlot Travels, Ajmer (Bypass).

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Gomti choraya to Ajmer bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Gomti choraya to Ajmer bus route are Shrinath Nandu Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved