Edit
Edit

Gondal To Bhilad Bus

Book Gondal to Bhilad bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Gondal to Bhilad bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Gondal to Bhilad bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBhilad to Gondal busonline.
Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

16:30

Marketing Yard

15h 0m

07:30 12th Dec

Bhilad

₹1258

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1258

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Abhishek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

16:10

Ashapura chowkdi

12h 20m

1 rest stop

04:30 12th Dec

Bhilad Highway

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Abhishek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

19:00

Ashapura chowkdi

14h 30m

09:30 12th Dec

Bhilad Highway

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay Dayaram Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:00

Marketing Yaad

13h 45m

11:45 12th Dec

Bhilad Fatak

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1000

Vivek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:50

GONDAL BYPASS

12h 40m

08:30 12th Dec

Bhilad

₹800

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 800

Abhishek Bapasitaram Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

17:00

Trikonia Chowk

13h 0m

06:00 12th Dec

Bhilad

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Abhishek Bapasitaram Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

15:45

Trikonia Chowk

12h 45m

04:30 12th Dec

Bhilad

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

Vinayak Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

19:15

marketing yad gondal

14h 15m

09:30 12th Dec

Umiya Travels - Bhilad

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

Vinayak Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

15:20

marketing yad gondal

13h 55m

05:15 12th Dec

Umiya Travels - Bhilad

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

TIRTH TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

19:40

Gundada Chowkdi

12h 30m

08:10 12th Dec

Bhilad Bypass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 900

Route Information for Gondal to Bhilad Bus

Distance287 km
Bus Depart FromGondal
Bus Arrives InBhilad
Earliest Bus15:20
Last Bus22:15
Avg Travelling Time14h 15m
No of A/C Buses3
No of Non A/C Buses12
No of Sleeper Buses15
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsAbhishek Bapasitaram Travels, Jay Dayaram Travels, Mahasagar Travels, Sagar Travels, Shree Abhishek Travels

FAQ - Gondal to Bhilad Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Gondal to Bhilad on the daily basis?

A. 15 buses are running between Gondal to Bhilad. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 12 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Gondal to Bhilad bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Gondal to Bhilad bus route leaves at 15:20 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1500.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bhilad from Gondal?

A. he last bus for Gondal to Bhilad route leaves at 22:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

Q. What are the boarding points for Gondal to Bhilad Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Gondal are Marketing Yard, Ashapura chowkdi, Marketing Yaad, GONDAL BYPASS, Trikonia Chowk.

Q. What are the dropping points in Bhilad for the Gondal Bhilad bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bhilad for this route are Bhilad, Bhilad Highway, Bhilad Fatak, Umiya Travels - Bhilad, Bhilad Bypass.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Gondal to Bhilad bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Gondal to Bhilad route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Gondal to Bhilad route is Rs 800 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Gondal to Bhilad route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Gondal to Bhilad route is Rs 1500.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Gondal to Bhilad?

A. Approximately it will take 14h 15m to reach Gondal to Bhilad by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Gondal to Bhilad route?

A. From Gondal to Bhilad,the fastest bus for this route is TIRTH TRAVELS.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Gondal to Bhilad route?

A. While travelling from Gondal to Bhilad ,Vivek Travels provide the cheapest fare.