Edit
Edit

Gorakhpur to Sonipat BHARATBENZ Bus

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

15:30

Vijay gajraj travels

13h 40m

05:10 26th Jan

Sonipat

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature23 window seats

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

16:00

Vijay gajraj travels

13h 55m

05:55 26th Jan

Sonipat

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature23 window seats

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

14:45

Vijay gajraj travels

13h 40m

04:25 26th Jan

Sonipat

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature23 window seats

Gorakhpur to Sonipat Other Buses

Anshi Rajshree Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

15:00

7426003377 BHARAT PETROL PUMP OPP. TO UNION BANK

15h 0m

06:00 26th Jan

SONIPAT

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1099

  • feature23 window seats

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

go safe

15:00

GK travels Near HP Gaurav Petrol pump Lucknow Road

14h 0m

05:00 26th Jan

Sonipat

₹899

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

go safe

16:30

Near Nausad Police Chowki Bharat Petrol pump

14h 0m

06:30 26th Jan

Sonipat

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.5/5   4 Reviews

go safe

16:00

GK travels Near HP Gaurav Petrol pump Lucknow Road

15h 0m

07:00 26th Jan

Sonipat

₹949

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 949

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Gorakhdham Express Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

17:45

Nausad chouraha gorakhpur

13h 15m

07:00 26th Jan

Sonipat

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature27 window seats
View BHARATBENZ Buses from Sonipat to Gorakhpur

FAQs About Bharatbenz Buses from Gorakhpur to Sonipat

Q. How many BHARATBENZ buses currently operating from Gorakhpur to Sonipat?

A. There are 3 BHARATBENZ buses currently running from Gorakhpur to Sonipat currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by BHARATBENZ bus for Gorakhpur Sonipat Journey?

A. The time taken for Gorakhpur to Sonipat by BHARATBENZ bus via road travel is around 13h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Gorakhpur to Sonipat Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Gorakhpur to Sonipat is ₹ 799. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Gorakhpur to Sonipat route?

A. Our top bus operators for Gorakhpur to Sonipat bus route are: Anshi Rajshree Travels, GK Travels, Gajraj bus service, Gorakhdham Express Bus Service Book Now