Edit
Edit

Delhi to Lucknow Gosuperbus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing184 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Delhi to Lucknow Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   133 Reviews

23:15

Anand Vihar

8h 15m

07:30 8th Feb

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹919

₹873

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 873

₹ 919

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature97 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   484 Reviews

21:25

Akshardham Metro Station

9h 20m

1 rest stop

06:45 8th Feb

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹1069

₹1018

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1018

₹ 1069

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature376 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   151 Reviews

22:25

Akshardham Metro Station

8h 35m

1 rest stop

07:00 8th Feb

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹1069

₹1018

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1018

₹ 1069

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature105 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   307 Reviews

22:25

Akshardham Metro Station

8h 50m

1 rest stop

07:15 8th Feb

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹957

₹909

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 909

₹ 957

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature204 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   500 Reviews

22:50

Akshardham Metro Station

8h 25m

1 rest stop

07:15 8th Feb

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹1052

₹1001

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1001

₹ 1052

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature377 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   384 Reviews

23:25

Akshardham Metro Station

8h 10m

1 rest stop

07:35 8th Feb

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹1016

₹965

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 965

₹ 1016

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature267 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   54 Reviews

23:15

Akshardham Metro Station

8h 15m

1 rest stop

07:30 8th Feb

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹983

₹934

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 934

₹ 983

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature42 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   267 Reviews

21:50

Akshardham Metro Station

8h 55m

1 rest stop

06:45 8th Feb

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹957

₹909

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 909

₹ 957

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature171 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   118 Reviews

21:45

Anand Vihar

8h 15m

1 rest stop

06:00 8th Feb

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹919

₹873

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 873

₹ 919

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature73 users rated 5 star

Vaishali Express

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   27 Reviews

20:45

Kashmiri Gate

8h 0m

04:45 8th Feb

Alambagh

₹1299

₹1224

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 1224

₹ 1299

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Gosuperbus Buses from Delhi to Lucknow

Q. By when Gosuperbus first bus leave from Delhi?

A. First bus of Gosuperbus leaves from Delhi at around 00:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Delhi to Lucknow by Gosuperbus currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Gosuperbus between Delhi to Lucknow. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Delhi to Lucknow bus specially by Gosuperbus?

A. Delhi to Lucknow fare for Gosuperbus is around Rs. 588 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Delhi to Lucknow by Gosuperbus?

A. Delhi to Lucknow journey takes around 6h 1m by Gosuperbus. Book Now