Edit
Edit

Bharatpur to Varanasi Goyal Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Goyal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   9 Reviews

17:15

SONU TRAVELS

13h 5m

1 rest stop

06:20 5th Feb

Varanasi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Bharatpur to Varanasi Other Buses

Sethi Yatra Company

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   12 Reviews

17:35

Bharatpur By Pass

13h 25m

07:00 5th Feb

Laher Tara Road

₹1200

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1150

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   9 Reviews

22:30

sonu travels by pass

12h 31m

1 rest stop

11:01 5th Feb

Modila Chandpur Circle Varanasi

₹849

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 849

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Shri mahavir tour and travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:45

Saaras churaha by pass bharatpur(by pass)

13h 30m

1 rest stop

13:15 5th Feb

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Amar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

22:00

Bypass(Sherghati station se aage bus Nonac chalegi)

11h 35m

09:35 5th Feb

Banaras

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 3000

FAQs About Goyal Travels Buses from Bharatpur to Varanasi

Q. By when Goyal Travels first bus leave from Bharatpur?

A. First bus of Goyal Travels leaves from Bharatpur at around 17:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bharatpur to Varanasi by Goyal Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Goyal Travels between Bharatpur to Varanasi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bharatpur to Varanasi bus specially by Goyal Travels?

A. Bharatpur to Varanasi fare for Goyal Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bharatpur to Varanasi by Goyal Travels?

A. Bharatpur to Varanasi journey takes around 11h 35m by Goyal Travels. Book Now