Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

18:40

Durgapur

3h 20m

22:00 20th Jun

Kolkata

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

18:00

Durgapur

3h 10m

21:10 20th Jun

Kolkata

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

08:45

Durgapur

3h 0m

11:45 20th Jun

Kolkata

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

07:50

Durgapur

3h 10m

11:00 20th Jun

Kolkata

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

06:15

Durgapur

2h 30m

08:45 20th Jun

Kolkata

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

06:45

Durgapur

2h 30m

09:15 20th Jun

Kolkata

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

11:30

Durgapur

3h 0m

14:30 20th Jun

Kolkata

View More Buses

Other Buses from Durgapur to Kolkata

South Bengal State Transport Corporation (SBSTC)

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

09:00

Durgapur

3h 30m

12:30 20th Jun

Kolkata

South Bengal State Transport Corporation (SBSTC)

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

16:10

Durgapur

3h 30m

19:40 20th Jun

Kolkata

South Bengal State Transport Corporation (SBSTC)

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

15:30

Durgapur

4h 0m

19:30 20th Jun

Kolkata

South Bengal State Transport Corporation (SBSTC)

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

13:15

Durgapur

3h 30m

16:45 20th Jun

Kolkata

View More Buses

Durgapur to Kolkata Greenline Bus services

FAQs About Greenline Buses from Durgapur to Kolkata

Q. By when Greenline first bus leave from Durgapur (West Bengal)?

A. First bus of Greenline leaves from Durgapur (West Bengal) at around 06:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Durgapur (West Bengal) to Kolkata by Greenline currently?

A. There are around 9 buses currently getting operated by Greenline between Durgapur (West Bengal) to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Durgapur (West Bengal) to Kolkata bus specially by Greenline?

A. Durgapur (West Bengal) to Kolkata fare for Greenline is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Durgapur (West Bengal) to Kolkata by Greenline?

A. Durgapur (West Bengal) to Kolkata journey takes around 0h 0m by Greenline. Book Now

Boarding points in Durgapur

  • DURGAPUR
  • MUCHIPARA

Dropping points in Durgapur

  • City Center Durgapur
  • City Centre
  • Durgapur
  • Muchipara

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Kolkata

  • Howrah

Dropping points in Kolkata

  • Others
  • Santragachi
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved