Edit
Edit

Chennai to Kochi Greenline Kerala Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Greenline kerala

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   51 Reviews

go safe

21:00

Koyambedu

11h 0m

2 rest stop

08:00 11th Dec

Others

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Chennai to Kochi Other Buses

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   222 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

Koyambedu

11h 15m

07:30 11th Dec

Others

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature163 users rated 5 star

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

18:30

Koyambadu(Via Pondy

13h 0m

07:30 11th Dec

Others

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature15 window seats

Tippusultan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   23 Reviews

20:00

Koyambedu

12h 0m

08:00 11th Dec

Kadavanthara

₹900

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
View Greenline Kerala Buses from Kochi to Chennai

FAQs About Greenline Kerala Buses from Chennai to Kochi

Q. By when Greenline Kerala first bus leave from Chennai?

A. First bus of Greenline Kerala leaves from Chennai at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chennai to Kochi by Greenline Kerala currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Greenline Kerala between Chennai to Kochi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chennai to Kochi bus specially by Greenline Kerala?

A. Chennai to Kochi fare for Greenline Kerala is around Rs. 900 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chennai to Kochi by Greenline Kerala?

A. Chennai to Kochi journey takes around 11h 0m by Greenline Kerala. Book Now