Edit
Edit

Kottayam to Hosur Greenline Kerala Bus Tickets Booking

Showing19 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Greenline kerala

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:00

Kottayam Baker Junction

10h 0m

2 rest stop

06:00 6th Feb

Bus Stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Kottayam to Hosur Other Buses

Rukma Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

18:15

Rukma Travels Baker Junction *

11h 15m

1 rest stop

05:30 6th Feb

Hosur Bus Stand Flyover Near

₹1249

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1249

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Murahara Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

19:00

Baker Jn.

10h 0m

2 rest stop

05:00 6th Feb

Hosur

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Hamsa Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

19:50

bakerjunction

10h 10m

06:00 6th Feb

Bus Stand

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   5 Reviews

18:30

Baker jn Infront of Q R S

10h 40m

05:10 6th Feb

Bus Stand

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Yathra Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:15

BAKER JUNCTION

9h 45m

06:00 6th Feb

Bus Stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Yathra Logistics

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5

18:45

BAKER JUNCTION

10h 45m

05:30 6th Feb

Bus Stand

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking

Yathra Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

19:15

BAKER JUNCTION

10h 45m

06:00 6th Feb

Bus Stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:00

kottayam baker junction

10h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 6th Feb

Bus Stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Yathra Logistics

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5

19:35

BAKER JUNCTION

10h 40m

06:15 6th Feb

Bus Stand

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

19:15

Kottayam

10h 30m

1 rest stop

05:45 6th Feb

Bus Stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Greenline Kerala Buses from Kottayam to Hosur

Q. By when Greenline Kerala first bus leave from Kottayam?

A. First bus of Greenline Kerala leaves from Kottayam at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kottayam to Hosur by Greenline Kerala currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Greenline Kerala between Kottayam to Hosur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kottayam to Hosur bus specially by Greenline Kerala?

A. Kottayam to Hosur fare for Greenline Kerala is around Rs. 1050 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kottayam to Hosur by Greenline Kerala?

A. Kottayam to Hosur journey takes around 9h 45m by Greenline Kerala. Book Now