• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing83 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:00

139

Starts from

66 Buses

2271 seats left

Other Buses from Ahmedabad to Kim

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

18:30

CTM Char Rasta

4h 10m
1 rest stop

16th Apr

22:40

Bypass (kim)

1820

23 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Vayun Neeta Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

23:35

Naroda

3h 25m

17th Apr

03:00

Kim Chokdi

522

₹550

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

5 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Mangalmurti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

22:43

Adalaj

5h 2m

17th Apr

03:45

Kim,Charrsta

500

16 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:00

CTM Char Rasta

4h 0m

17th Apr

00:00

Bypass (kim)

1520

23 window seats

Total 35 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Ahmedabad

  • Satellite
  • Paldi
  • Vishala
  • Others
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Naroda
  • Bapu Nagar
  • Adalaj
  • Koba Circle
  • Bhat
  • Ring Road
  • Vastral Chokadi
  • Ramol
  • Geeta Mandir Bus Stand
  • Nehrunagar
  • Sabarmati
  • Subhash Bridge
  • Income Tax
  • Iskon
  • Sajhanand Park
  • Nava Vadaj
  • Nikol
  • Uttamnagar
  • Thakkarnagar Approch
  • Airport
  • Abu Road
  • Kalol
  • RTO Circle
  • Jivrajpark
  • Bada Chiloda

Dropping points in Kim

  • Bypass (kim)
  • Kim Chokdi
  • Kim,Charrsta
  • KIM X
  • KIM CHAR RASTA
  • Kim By Pass
  • Char rasta
  • Surana vishal tour and travels

Popular Bus Types

Ahmedabad to Kim Gsrtc Bus services

FAQs About Gsrtc Buses from Ahmedabad to Kim

  • Q

    By when Gsrtc first bus leave from Ahmedabad?

    A

    First bus of Gsrtc leaves from Ahmedabad at around 07:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Ahmedabad to Kim by Gsrtc currently?

    A

    There are around 66 buses currently getting operated by Gsrtc between Ahmedabad to Kim. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Ahmedabad to Kim bus specially by Gsrtc?

    A

    Ahmedabad to Kim fare for Gsrtc is around Rs. 139 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmedabad to Kim by Gsrtc?

    A

    Ahmedabad to Kim journey takes around 3h 0m by Gsrtc. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved