Edit
Edit

Ahmedabad to Palanpur GSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing279 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

130 buses

Starts at 00:03

₹106

Starts from

130 Buses

4845 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹106

Show GSRTC buses

Ahmedabad to Palanpur Other Buses

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

22:45

RTO Circle bus stop

3h 15m

1 rest stop

02:00 5th Dec

Bus Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.0/5

15:00

Shahi Baug

3h 0m

18:00 5th Dec

opp. Waywait hotel palanpur highway-

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5

21:45

Shahi Baug

3h 50m

01:35 5th Dec

opp. Waywait hotel palanpur highway-

₹900

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 900

Dhareja Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:00

Subhash bridge rto circle

3h 3m

00:03 5th Dec

Palanpur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

M R Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5

23:30

Shahi Baug

3h 15m

02:45 5th Dec

opp. Waywait hotel palanpur highway-

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

33 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5

23:00

Shahi Baug

2h 40m

01:40 5th Dec

opp. Waywait hotel palanpur highway-

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 2000

M R Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5

22:20

Shahi Baug

3h 50m

02:10 5th Dec

opp. Waywait hotel palanpur highway-

₹700

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 700

Dhareja Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:01

Subhash bridge rto circle

3h 3m

00:04 5th Dec

Palanpur

₹667

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 667

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Punjab Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5

22:45

Naroda-patia. Punjab travels,opp. S.t.work shop,naroda cross road.

3h 0m

1 rest stop

01:45 5th Dec

Palanpur

₹619

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 619

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Navkar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

21:30

Rto circle bus stand

2h 49m

00:19 5th Dec

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 04 Dec 09:00 PM

FAQs About GSRTC Buses from Ahmedabad to Palanpur

Q. By when GSRTC first bus leave from Ahmedabad?

A. First bus of GSRTC leaves from Ahmedabad at around 00:03. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmedabad to Palanpur by GSRTC currently?

A. There are around 130 buses currently getting operated by GSRTC between Ahmedabad to Palanpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmedabad to Palanpur bus specially by GSRTC?

A. Ahmedabad to Palanpur fare for GSRTC is around Rs. 106 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmedabad to Palanpur by GSRTC?

A. Ahmedabad to Palanpur journey takes around 1h 35m by GSRTC. Book Now