Edit
Edit

Botad to Bharuch GSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

20 buses

Starts at 00:05

₹165

Starts from

20 Buses

503 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹165

Show GSRTC buses

Botad to Bharuch Other Buses

Pramukhswami Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

20:10

Botad Bypass

6h 50m

03:00 30th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

Pramukhswami Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

19:45

Botad Bypass

7h 45m

03:30 30th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

Pramukhswami Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

19:30

Botad Bypass

7h 30m

03:00 30th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

Pramukhswami Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

20:10

Botad Bypass

6h 50m

03:00 30th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

Pramukhswami Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

19:45

Botad Bypass

7h 45m

03:30 30th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

Mogaldham Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

20:00

Gurukul Gadhada Road Botad

8h 0m

04:00 30th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 700

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:30

Botad

5h 0m

02:30 30th Jan

Swaminarayan Temple zadeshwar chokdi

₹800

₹760

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 760

₹ 800

Raghuveer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:10

Time squre complex near swaminarayan mundhir

7h 35m

03:45 30th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹599

₹549

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 549

₹ 599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:00

Botad

7h 0m

04:00 30th Jan

Swaminarayan Mandir BAPS By Pass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

Anukool Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

16:15

Near Raj Video

7h 0m

23:15 30th Jan

Zadeshwar Chowkdi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

FAQs About GSRTC Buses from Botad to Bharuch

Q. By when GSRTC first bus leave from Botad?

A. First bus of GSRTC leaves from Botad at around 00:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Botad to Bharuch by GSRTC currently?

A. There are around 20 buses currently getting operated by GSRTC between Botad to Bharuch. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Botad to Bharuch bus specially by GSRTC?

A. Botad to Bharuch fare for GSRTC is around Rs. 165 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Botad to Bharuch by GSRTC?

A. Botad to Bharuch journey takes around 5h 0m by GSRTC. Book Now