Edit
Edit

Nadiad to Surat GSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing139 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Nadiad to Surat Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

23:30

Nadiad

4h 50m

04:20 12th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1210

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 10 Dec 11:30 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

20:30

Nadiad

4h 30m

01:00 12th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1105

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1105

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 10 Dec 08:30 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

19:35

Nadiad

4h 50m

00:25 12th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1252

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1252

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 10 Dec 07:35 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

22:00

Nadiad

4h 45m

1 rest stop

02:45 12th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1081

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1081

  • feature18 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 10 Dec 10:00 PM

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

07:35

Nadiad Expressway

3h 4m

10:39 12th Dec

Others

₹953

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

19:20

Nadiad Expressway

4h 20m

1 rest stop

23:40 12th Dec

Lalita Chowkdi

₹953

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

06:20

Nadiad Expressway

3h 5m

09:25 12th Dec

Others

₹953

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5

00:00

Nadiad Expressway

4h 20m

04:20 12th Dec

Lalita Chowkdi

₹953

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:45

Nadiad Expressway

4h 15m

1 rest stop

02:00 12th Dec

Lalita Chowkdi

₹953

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

20:00

Nadiad Expressway

4h 55m

00:55 12th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹953

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
View GSRTC Buses from Surat to Nadiad

FAQs About GSRTC Buses from Nadiad to Surat

Q. By when GSRTC first bus leave from Nadiad?

A. First bus of GSRTC leaves from Nadiad at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nadiad to Surat by GSRTC currently?

A. There are around 22 buses currently getting operated by GSRTC between Nadiad to Surat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nadiad to Surat bus specially by GSRTC?

A. Nadiad to Surat fare for GSRTC is around Rs. 130 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nadiad to Surat by GSRTC?

A. Nadiad to Surat journey takes around 2h 15m by GSRTC. Book Now