Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Surat to Nadiad GSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing183 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Surat to Nadiad Other Buses

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

03:30

Kamrej

3h 35m

07:05 18th Jul

Nadiad, bypass

₹699

₹1099

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1099

₹ 699

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

06:15

Kamrej

3h 55m

10:10 18th Jul

Express highway

₹1590

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1590

  • featureLive Tracking

Goga Sikotar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:15

Fruit Market

5h 45m

03:00 18th Jul

On Express Highway Nadiad

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

22:45

Kamrej

2h 45m

01:30 18th Jul

BYPASS

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureLive Tracking

B.R. Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

21:00

Kadodra highway b r travels

3h 50m

00:50 18th Jul

Express highway ( you will be shifted to another bus in ahmedabad waiting 1.30 hr )

₹1815

SELECT SEAT

46 seats left

₹ 1815

  • featureLive Tracking

B.R. Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

19:38

B.r travels n.j complex nr.ganga hotel opp.cng pump parvat patiya

4h 5m

23:43 18th Jul

Express highway ( you will be shifted to another bus in ahmedabad waiting 1.30 hr )

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking

B K Rajdhani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

21:45

Om Nagar Gate Dindoli

6h 15m

04:00 18th Jul

Express Highway Nadiad

₹540

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 540

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mahakal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

00:45

Kadodara Chowkadi

3h 50m

04:35 18th Jul

Nadiad By Pass Express Highway

₹1330

₹1400

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1400

₹ 1330

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

05:00

Kamrej

3h 45m

08:45 18th Jul

Express highway

₹1590

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1590

Shri Mallinath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5

00:30

Kadodara Chowkadi

3h 30m

04:00 18th Jul

Bypass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

FAQs About GSRTC Buses from Surat to Nadiad

Q. By when GSRTC first bus leave from Surat?

A. First bus of GSRTC leaves from Surat at around 00:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Surat to Nadiad by GSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by GSRTC between Surat to Nadiad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Surat to Nadiad bus specially by GSRTC?

A. Surat to Nadiad fare for GSRTC is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Nadiad by GSRTC?

A. Surat to Nadiad journey takes around 0h 37m by GSRTC. Book Now