• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Gujarat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:31

Aurangabad

10h 20m

22nd Apr

03:51

Bharuch

Gujarat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Aurangabad

9h 50m

22nd Apr

02:20

Bharuch

Gujarat Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:30

Aurangabad

9h 30m

22nd Apr

03:00

Bharuch

Gujarat Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

17:32

Aurangabad

10h 20m

22nd Apr

03:52

Bharuch

Gujarat Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

17:31

Aurangabad

9h 50m

22nd Apr

03:21

Bharuch

Gujarat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Aurangabad

9h 50m

22nd Apr

05:50

Bharuch

Other Buses from Aurangabad to Bharuch

Jai Bajrang Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

06:00

Aurangabad

14h 0m

22nd Apr

20:00

Bharuch

Jai Bajrang Travel Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

06:00

Aurangabad

14h 0m

22nd Apr

20:00

Bharuch

Shrinath Travels Agency

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:55

Aurangabad

8h 50m

22nd Apr

07:45

Bharuch

M.K. Bus Service

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:30

Aurangabad

10h 9m

22nd Apr

03:39

Bharuch

View More Buses

Boarding points in Aurangabad

  • Bhagyanagar
  • CIDCO

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Adalat Road
  • Bhagyanagar
  • Waluj

Popular Bus Types

Aurangabad to Bharuch Gujarat travels Bus services

Boarding points in Bharuch

  • Swami Mandir - Ramadhani Travels 02612550352,8469766626,9537343112
  • Swaminarayan Mandir
  • Swaminarayan Temple Bharuch
  • Zadeshwar Chokdi
  • Zadeshwar Chokdi NH-48

Dropping points in Bharuch

  • Zadeshwar Chokdi

FAQs About Gujarat travels Buses from Aurangabad to Bharuch

  • Q

    By when Gujarat travels first bus leave from Aurangabad?

    A

    First bus of Gujarat travels leaves from Aurangabad at around 16:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Aurangabad to Bharuch by Gujarat travels currently?

    A

    There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by Gujarat travels between Aurangabad to Bharuch. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Aurangabad to Bharuch bus specially by Gujarat travels?

    A

    Aurangabad to Bharuch fare for Gujarat travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Aurangabad to Bharuch by Gujarat travels?

    A

    Aurangabad to Bharuch journey takes around 0h 0m by Gujarat travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved