Edit
Edit

Guna To Shivpuri Bus

Book Guna to Shivpuri bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Guna to Shivpuri bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Guna to Shivpuri bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnShivpuri to Guna busonline.
Showing55 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and Duration

Amaltas Travels

NONACSeaterSleeper2+1

23:40

Guna

2h 1m

1:41

Shivpuri

SELECT SEAT

Hans Travels

BharatBenzACSleeper2+1

22:45

Guna

1h 15m

23:60

Shivpuri

SELECT SEAT
  • feature12 Amenities

Hans Travels

BharatBenzACSleeper2+1

23:59

Guna

1h 15m

1:14

Shivpuri

SELECT SEAT
  • feature12 Amenities

Hans Travels

BharatBenzACSleeper2+1

23:45

Guna

1h 15m

0:60

Shivpuri

SELECT SEAT
  • feature12 Amenities

Hans Travels

NONACSleeper2+1

01:10

Guna

1h 15m

2:25

Shivpuri

SELECT SEAT
  • feature12 Amenities

Hans Travels

NONACSleeper2+1

03:25

Guna

1h 15m

4:40

Shivpuri

SELECT SEAT
  • feature12 Amenities

Hans Travels

BharatBenzACSleeper2+1

02:30

Guna

1h 15m

3:45

Shivpuri

SELECT SEAT
  • feature12 Amenities

Hans Travels

NONACSleeper2+1

22:25

Guna

1h 15m

23:40

Shivpuri

SELECT SEAT
  • feature12 Amenities

Hans Travels

NONACSleeper2+1

22:25

Guna

1h 15m

23:40

Shivpuri

SELECT SEAT
  • feature12 Amenities

Maa Vaishno Travels

NONACSleeper2+1

00:00

Guna

1h 5m

1:5

Shivpuri

SELECT SEAT

Route Information for Guna to Shivpuri Bus

Distance463 km
Bus Depart FromGuna
Bus Arrives InShivpuri
Earliest Bus00:00
Last Bus23:59
Avg Travelling Time2h 1m
No of A/C Buses39
No of Non A/C Buses16
No of Sleeper Buses28
No of Seater Buses27
Bus OperatorsAmaltas Travels, Hans Travels, Maa Vaishno Travels, Pitambra Travels, Sharad Travels

FAQ - Guna to Shivpuri Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Guna to Shivpuri on the daily basis?

A. 55 buses are running between Guna to Shivpuri. Out of which 39 AC Buses and 16 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Guna to Shivpuri bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Guna to Shivpuri bus route leaves at 00:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 100.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Shivpuri from Guna?

A. he last bus for Guna to Shivpuri route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹100.

Q. What are the boarding points for Guna to Shivpuri Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Guna are .

Q. What are the dropping points in Shivpuri for the Guna Shivpuri bus route?

A. Dropping points in Shivpuri for this route are .

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Guna to Shivpuri bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.