Edit
Edit

Gurgaon To Pali Bus

Book Gurgaon to Pali bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Gurgaon to Pali bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Gurgaon to Pali bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnPali to Gurgaon busonline.
Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   16 Reviews

primoLogo

18:15

Iffco chowk (MCD Toll Bus Stop)

9h 25m

03:40 6th Dec

Gajraj Travels Nr New Bus Stand

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   16 Reviews

primoLogo

22:13

Iffco chowk (MCD Toll Bus Stop)

10h 10m

08:23 6th Dec

By Pass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Laxmi traveller

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.4/5   26 Reviews

21:45

Vijay Gajraj Laxmi Travels Iffco Chowk End of fly Over Brige (Pickup Van)

10h 5m

07:50 6th Dec

Rajan Travels Hotel Panihari ByPass pali

₹700

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.3/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Mcd Toll

9h 15m

07:15 6th Dec

M. R. Travels, panihari hotel, under bridge, pali -

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

42 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.0/5

18:00

Gurugram bypass

9h 45m

03:45 6th Dec

M. R. Travels, panihari hotel, under bridge, pali -

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Dashmesh Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5

15:28

MCD TOLL DELHI

12h 57m

04:25 6th Dec

Dashmesh Travels Shop No 03 Maheshwari Market Pali

₹700

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Chanakya Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:25

MCD Toll Gurugram

15h 1m

13:26 6th Dec

Pali

₹5010

SELECT SEAT

12 seats left

₹ 5010

  • featureLive Tracking

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

18:15

Iffco Chowk

9h 40m

03:55 6th Dec

By Pass (Pali)

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking

Gujarat travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

16:30

Shakti travels.shop no.1,iffco chowk, gurgaon

10h 25m

1 rest stop

02:55 6th Dec

Gujarat travels opp new bus stand sumerpur road pali

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking

Gujarat travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5

18:30

Shakti travels.shop no.1,iffco chowk, gurgaon

10h 25m

04:55 6th Dec

Gujarat travels opp new bus stand sumerpur road pali

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 1000

Route Information for Gurgaon to Pali Bus

Distance472 km
Bus Depart FromGurgaon
Bus Arrives InPali
Earliest Bus15:28
Last Bus23:15
Avg Travelling Time10h 5m
No of A/C Buses13
No of Non A/C Buses1
No of Sleeper Buses13
No of Seater Buses1
Bus OperatorsAshok Travels Mandsaur Group, Chanakya Travels Agency, DEV HIGH SPEED TRAVELS AND CARGO, Dashmesh Travels, Gajraj Travels

FAQ - Gurgaon to Pali Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Gurgaon to Pali on the daily basis?

A. 14 buses are running between Gurgaon to Pali. Out of which 13 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Gurgaon to Pali bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Gurgaon to Pali bus route leaves at 15:28 and fare for this bus is ₹ 700.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pali from Gurgaon?

A. he last bus for Gurgaon to Pali route leaves at 23:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1500.

Q. What are the boarding points for Gurgaon to Pali Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Gurgaon are Iffco chowk (MCD Toll Bus Stop), IFFCO CHOWK Gurgaon, RAJIV CHOWK, MANESAR TOLL PLAZA, MANESAR BUS STAND.

Q. What are the dropping points in Pali for the Gurgaon Pali bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pali for this route are Gajraj Travels Nr New Bus Stand, By Pass, Rajan Travels Hotel Panihari ByPass pali, Laxmi traveller,near roopam hotel new bus stand pali, M. R. Travels, panihari hotel, under bridge, pali -.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Gurgaon to Pali bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 8 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Gurgaon to Pali route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Gurgaon to Pali route is Rs 700 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Gurgaon to Pali route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Gurgaon to Pali route is Rs 5010.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Gurgaon to Pali?

A. Approximately it will take 10h 5m to reach Gurgaon to Pali by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Gurgaon to Pali route?

A. From Gurgaon to Pali,the fastest bus for this route is M R Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Gurgaon to Pali route?

A. While travelling from Gurgaon to Pali ,Laxmi traveller provide the cheapest fare.