Edit
Edit

Guwahati to Bakola NON-AC SEATER Bus

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kareng Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.6/5   45 Reviews

primoLogo

11:45

ISBT-Guwahati

4h 45m

16:30 21st May

Bokolia Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Kareng Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.0/5   51 Reviews

primoLogo

12:15

ISBT-Guwahati

4h 15m

1 rest stop

16:30 21st May

Bokolia Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Kareng Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.5/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

06:00

ISBT-Guwahati

4h 0m

10:00 21st May

Bokolia Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature7 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.
View NON AC SEATER Buses from Bakola to Guwahati

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Buses from Guwahati to Bakola

Q. How many NON-AC SEATER buses currently operating from Guwahati to Bakola?

A. There are 3 NON-AC SEATER buses currently running from Guwahati to Bakola currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SEATER bus for Guwahati Bakola Journey?

A. The time taken for Guwahati to Bakola by NON-AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 4h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Guwahati to Bakola Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Guwahati to Bakola is ₹ 300. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Guwahati to Bakola route?

A. Our top bus operators for Guwahati to Bakola bus route are: Kareng Travels Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Guwahati