Edit
Edit

Guwahati to Balipara SLEEPER Bus

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Orient Transline

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   10 Reviews

13:45

Khanapara (Near Public Toilet)

3h 25m

1 rest stop

17:10 24th Jan

Balipara

₹305

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 305

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Guwahati to Balipara Other Buses

Assam State Transport Corporation (ASTC)

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   4 Reviews

11:45

ISBT-Guwahati

5h 0m

16:45 24th Jan

Balipara BusStand

₹305

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 305

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Pranjit Travels (Under ASTC)

Non AC Seater (2+1)

4.4/5   4 Reviews

07:45

Guwahati (Isbt)

5h 45m

1 rest stop

13:30 24th Jan

Balipara

₹500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Pranjit Travels (Under ASTC)

Non AC Seater (2+1)

4.4/5   4 Reviews

21:00

Guwahati (Isbt)

5h 30m

02:30 24th Jan

Balipara

₹550

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Pranjit Travels (Under ASTC)

Non AC Seater (2+1)

4.4/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Guwahati (Isbt)

5h 30m

02:45 24th Jan

Balipara

₹550

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Orient Transline

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   5 Reviews

12:45

Khanapara (Near Public Toilet)

5h 0m

1 rest stop

17:45 24th Jan

Balipara

₹350

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Pranjit Travels (Under ASTC)

Non AC Seater (2+1)

3.3/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Guwahati (Isbt)

6h 0m

1 rest stop

03:30 24th Jan

Balipara

₹550

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

EASTERN WAVE TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

3.1/5   4 Reviews

12:45

ISBT-Guwahati,Guwahati

5h 45m

1 rest stop

18:30 24th Jan

Balipara BusStand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Pranjit Travels (Under ASTC)

A/C Seater (2+1)

2.9/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Guwahati (Isbt)

5h 30m

1 rest stop

02:00 24th Jan

Balipara

₹629

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 629

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Bishnupriya Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.7/5   7 Reviews

10:45

Guwahati(I.S.B.T)

5h 15m

1 rest stop

16:00 24th Jan

Balipara

₹290

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 290

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View SLEEPER Buses from Balipara to Guwahati

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Guwahati to Balipara

Q. How many SLEEPER buses currently operating from Guwahati to Balipara?

A. There are 1 SLEEPER buses currently running from Guwahati to Balipara currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SLEEPER bus for Guwahati Balipara Journey?

A. The time taken for Guwahati to Balipara by SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 3h 25m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Guwahati to Balipara Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Guwahati to Balipara is ₹ 290. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Guwahati to Balipara route?