Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Badarwas to Biaora

View More Buses

Jain Travels Shivpuri

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

23:00

Bus stand

2h 40m

01:40 3rd Nov

Biaora bypass

₹ 600

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Intercity Travels Indore

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

23:00

By Pass

5h 0m

04:00 3rd Nov

Bus Stand

₹ 1000

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

03:42

Bus stand

2h 42m

06:24 2nd Nov

Biaora bypass

₹ 900

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

00:00

Bypass, badarwas

2h 35m

02:35 2nd Nov

Bus stand

₹ 600

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Badarwas to Biaora Gwalior Travels Bus services

FAQs About Gwalior Travels Buses from Badarwas to Biaora

Q. By when Gwalior Travels first bus leave from Badarwas?

A. First bus of Gwalior Travels leaves from Badarwas at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Badarwas to Biaora by Gwalior Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Gwalior Travels between Badarwas to Biaora. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Badarwas to Biaora bus specially by Gwalior Travels?

A. Badarwas to Biaora fare for Gwalior Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Badarwas to Biaora by Gwalior Travels?

A. Badarwas to Biaora journey takes around 2h 35m by Gwalior Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Badarwas

  • Bus stand
  • By Pass
  • Bus stand
  • Bypass, badarwas
  • Badarwas(Bypass)

Dropping points in Biaora

  • Biaora bypass
  • Bus Stand
  • Bus stand

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved