Edit
Edit

Haldwani to Delhi SEATER SLEEPER Bus

Showing27 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Fasttrack Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   78 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Haldwani

6h 45m

1 rest stop

04:15 2nd Jun

Anand Vihar

₹999

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature56 users rated 5 star

Fasttrack Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   127 Reviews

primoLogo

21:20

Haldwani

7h 25m

1 rest stop

04:45 2nd Jun

Kashmiri Gate

₹999

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature83 users rated 5 star

V DHANRAJ

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   20 Reviews

20:30

Mandi baipas Bereilly road niar Shree Balaji honda

7h 25m

03:55 2nd Jun

Kashmiri Gate

₹899

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

V DHANRAJ

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   35 Reviews

21:15

Mandi baipas Bereilly road niar Shree Balaji honda

6h 40m

03:55 2nd Jun

Kashmiri Gate

₹899

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

21:30

OK Hotel

7h 15m

04:45 2nd Jun

Anand Vihar

₹678

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 678

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 31 May 09:30 PM

International Tourist Centre

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   203 Reviews

21:30

Haldwani

7h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 2nd Jun

Kashmiri Gate

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature128 users rated 5 star

Fasttrack Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   10 Reviews

21:15

Haldwani

7h 25m

1 rest stop

04:40 2nd Jun

Kashmiri Gate

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

4 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   83 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

OK HOTEL NEAR HALDWANI

7h 30m

05:30 2nd Jun

Akshardham Metro Station

₹847

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 847

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature54 users rated 5 star

Delhi Tours And Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   26 Reviews

20:50

Nagar nigam petrol pump

8h 38m

05:28 2nd Jun

Red Fort

₹799

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Delhi Tours And Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5   41 Reviews

22:00

NAGAR NIGAM PETROL PUMP

7h 30m

05:30 2nd Jun

Red Fort

₹799

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Haldwani to Delhi Other Buses

SS Gupta Tour & Travels

Mercedes A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5   4 Reviews

22:00

Near Bus Stand

7h 0m

05:00 2nd Jun

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

₹799

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015

Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)

2.9/5   48 Reviews

21:45

Tikonia Chauraha Buddh park Nianital Road Haldwai

7h 30m

05:15 2nd Jun

Akshardham Metro Station

₹752

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 752

  • featureLive Tracking

FIRST CHOICE VIP TRIPS

Mercedes Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   7 Reviews

22:00

sports stadium haldwani

6h 45m

04:45 2nd Jun

Kashmiri Gate

₹799

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 799

FIRST CHOICE VIP TRIPS

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   7 Reviews

22:00

sports stadium haldwani

6h 45m

04:45 2nd Jun

Kashmiri Gate

₹999

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 999

gogoBus

Non AC Seater (2+1)

2.4/5

16:32

Tikonia Choraha , Budh Park, Haldwani

5h 33m

22:05 2nd Jun

Abes Engineering College, Noida

₹1899

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 31 May 04:32 PM

FIRST CHOICE VIP TRIPS

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.1/5

22:00

sports stadium haldwani

6h 45m

04:45 2nd Jun

Kashmiri Gate

₹999

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 999

SINGH TRAVELS

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

1.4/5

21:30

Haldwani Bus Stop

7h 30m

05:00 2nd Jun

Anand Vihar Metro station

₹599

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 599

SS Gupta Tour & Travels

Mercedes A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

22:00

Near Bus Stand

7h 0m

05:00 2nd Jun

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

₹799

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.
View SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Delhi to Haldwani

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Seater Sleeper Buses from Haldwani to Delhi

Q. How many SEATER SLEEPER buses currently operating from Haldwani to Delhi?

A. There are 19 SEATER SLEEPER buses currently running from Haldwani to Delhi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER SLEEPER bus for Haldwani Delhi Journey?

A. The time taken for Haldwani to Delhi by SEATER SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 5h 33m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Haldwani to Delhi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Haldwani to Delhi is ₹ 599. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Haldwani to Delhi route?