Edit
Edit

Biaora to Gwalior Hans Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

01:45

Sharma travels, shop no 11, bus stand, biaora

5h 30m

07:15 4th Dec

Kampoo(surve shab ka bada)

₹750

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

01:25

Sharma travels, shop no 11, bus stand, biaora

6h 0m

07:25 4th Dec

Kampoo(surve shab ka bada)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:45

Sharma travels, shop no 11, bus stand, biaora

5h 0m

04:45 4th Dec

Padav(dafrin saray)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:05

Sharma travels, shop no 11, bus stand, biaora

4h 30m

03:35 4th Dec

Padav(dafrin saray)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature11 Amenities
  • feature14 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

22:30

Sharma travels, shop no 11, bus stand, biaora

5h 30m

04:00 4th Dec

Padav(dafrin saray)

₹900

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature10 Amenities
  • feature17 window seats

Biaora to Gwalior Other Buses

Balaji Bus Service

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

00:20

Bus Stand Sharma Travels

4h 40m

05:00 4th Dec

Vivekanand Statue Jhansi Road

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

primoLogo

01:30

Bus Stand Sharma Travels

6h 0m

07:30 4th Dec

Smart City Bus Stand (sutra Seva)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Ashok Travels Ujjain

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:55

Bypass Biaora

6h 5m

1 rest stop

06:00 4th Dec

Kampoo Lashkar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:45

Sharma Travels

5h 0m

01:45 4th Dec

Skt Travels Bus Stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature11 Amenities
  • feature28 window seats

Amaltas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:45

Biaora bypass, 0731-2491926

5h 36m

04:21 4th Dec

Bus stand

₹632

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 632

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature19 window seats

Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:50

By pass

5h 40m

1 rest stop

03:30 4th Dec

Bus stand

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Amaltas Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:35

Biaora bypass, 0731-2491926

6h 45m

04:20 4th Dec

Bus stand

₹737

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 737

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature27 window seats

Kamla Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   6 Reviews

20:15

Mama Travels Biaora

5h 0m

01:15 4th Dec

Db Mall Opp. Railway Station

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Bhopal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

01:00

Biaora bus stand

5h 30m

06:30 4th Dec

Kampoo laskar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Baba Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

23:55

Biaora Bypass

5h 35m

05:30 4th Dec

Gwalior Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Hans Travels Buses from Gwalior to Biaora

FAQs About Hans Travels Buses from Biaora to Gwalior

Q. By when Hans Travels first bus leave from Biaora?

A. First bus of Hans Travels leaves from Biaora at around 01:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Biaora to Gwalior by Hans Travels currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Hans Travels between Biaora to Gwalior. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Biaora to Gwalior bus specially by Hans Travels?

A. Biaora to Gwalior fare for Hans Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Biaora to Gwalior by Hans Travels?

A. Biaora to Gwalior journey takes around 4h 3m by Hans Travels. Book Now