Showing16 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Julwania to Pune

View More Buses

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5   | 8 Ratings

22:25

Julwania bypass nr taste of india hotel, julwania

11h 5m

09:30 1st Oct

Sangamwadi

₹ 800

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5

23:45

Julwania bypass nr taste of india hotel, julwania

11h 15m

11:00 1st Oct

Sangamwadi

₹ 900

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

2.3 /5

20:50

Julwania bypass nr taste of india hotel, julwania

9h 5m

05:55 1st Oct

Sangamwadi

₹ 1500

17 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

2.3 /5

14:05

Julwania bypass nr taste of india hotel, julwania

9h 50m

23:55 30th Sep

Railway Station

₹ 1400

18 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

4.1 /5

22:45

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass 9644481555,9644412555,9644414555

9h 10m

1 rest stop

07:55 1st Oct

Wakad

₹ 1350

22 window seats  

Total 33 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

4.1 /5

23:30

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass 9644481555,9644412555,9644414555

9h 15m

08:45 1st Oct

Wakad

₹ 1350

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5   | 17 Ratings

22:00

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass 9644481555,9644412555,9644414555

10h 45m

1 rest stop

08:45 1st Oct

Viman Nagar

₹ 1150

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Intercity Travels Indore

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

23:35

Julwaniya Highway

8h 55m

08:30 1st Oct

Wakad

₹ 1400

27 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Julwania to Pune Hans Travels Bus services

FAQs About Hans Travels Buses from Julwania to Pune

Q. By when Hans Travels first bus leave from Julwania?

A. First bus of Hans Travels leaves from Julwania at around 14:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Julwania to Pune by Hans Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Hans Travels between Julwania to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Julwania to Pune bus specially by Hans Travels?

A. Julwania to Pune fare for Hans Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Julwania to Pune by Hans Travels?

A. Julwania to Pune journey takes around 8h 55m by Hans Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Julwania

  • Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass 9644481555,9644412555,9644414555
  • Julwaniya Highway
  • Hotel Test Of India Julwania
  • Julwania By Pass Hotel Test Of India
  • Julwania By Pass
  • Julwania bypass nr taste of india hotel, julwania
  • Julwania Lala Travels
  • Julwaniya- national travels
  • Julwania Bypass 07314998850,

Dropping points in Pune

  • Alephata
  • Narayangaon
  • Rajgurunagar
  • Chafekar Chowk
  • Moshi Toll Naka
  • Bhosari
  • Nashik Phata
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Wakad
  • Kalewadi
  • Aundh
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Sangamwadi
  • Yerwada
  • Viman Nagar
  • Kharadi
  • Wagheshwar Parking
  • Manchar
  • Shikrapur
  • Wagholi
  • Chakan
  • Others
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Karegaon
  • Ranjangaon
  • Railway Station
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved