Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Orai to Ujjain

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5   | 4 Ratings

21:45

Ops main gate court kalpi bus stand orai

9h 45m

1 rest stop

07:30 20th Sep

Dewas Gate

₹ 1265

22 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Sahara Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

04:30

Caught Bus Stand Chauraha

16h 30m

21:00 19th Sep

Sahara Travels Ujjain

₹ 5000

36 window seats  

Total 54 seats left

Radhey Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Radhey krishna travels kalpi bus stand opp petrol pump

12h 15m

1 rest stop

09:15 20th Sep

Ujjain

₹ 1900

23 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Orai to Ujjain Hans Travels Bus services

FAQs About Hans Travels Buses from Orai to Ujjain

Q. By when Hans Travels first bus leave from Orai?

A. First bus of Hans Travels leaves from Orai at around 04:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Orai to Ujjain by Hans Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Hans Travels between Orai to Ujjain. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Orai to Ujjain bus specially by Hans Travels?

A. Orai to Ujjain fare for Hans Travels is around Rs. 1265 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Orai to Ujjain by Hans Travels?

A. Orai to Ujjain journey takes around 9h 45m by Hans Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Orai

  • Ops main gate court kalpi bus stand orai
  • Caught Bus Stand Chauraha
  • Radhey krishna travels kalpi bus stand opp petrol pump

Dropping points in Ujjain

  • Dewas Gate
  • Sahara Travels Ujjain
  • Ujjain
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved